24. International Film Festival ZOOM – ZBLIŻENIA 22.02 – 28.02.2021 / Jelenia Góra / Poland

Submitted films

If you submitted a film via the form available on our website from 01.07 to 05.07.2020 and the film is not on the list below, please contact us by email: zoom.maincontest@gmail.com

  1. BOO – Rafael Jaramillo (ESP)
  2. Galatea – David M. Mateo (ESP)
  3. Jackie Kane – Jose Luis Velázquez (ESP)
  4. LIKE – Jose Luis Velazquez (ESP)
  5. Arizona 1878 Una Historia Del Viejo Oeste (Arizona 1878) – Manuel Jose Olaya MuÑoz (ESP)
  6. Tango De La Noche (Night tango) – Iñaki Etxezarraga Erauzkin (ESP)
  7. Antes De Llover (BEFORE RAINING) – Nina Marin (COL)
  8. Otro Hermano (Another Sibling) – Florencia Calcagno (ARG)
  9. Lo Que No Fue En Tu Año (Back Then) – Hernán Velit (PER)
  10. IN – Sun Woo Kim (KOR)
  11. Inconsciente (Unaware) – Tarcísio Coelho Borges (BRA)
  12. Castigo (Punishment) – Iago Kieling (BRA)
  13. Los Profetas (THE PROPHETS) – Cristian Baitg Schreiweis (ESP)
  14. Don Prudencio (Mr. Prudencio) – Jesus Loniego (ESP)
  15. Un Cinéfilo En El Bosque (A cinephile in the forest) – Jesús Loniego (ESP)
  16. Annie – Luis Alberto Martín (ESP)
  17. Verdades A Medias (Socking truths) – Daniel Rodríguez Palacios (ESP)
  18. En Blanco (Blank) – Daniel Rodríguez Palacios (ESP)
  19. Preludi (Prelude) – Adrià Guxens (ESP)
  20. Friendzone – Sergio De Miguel (ESP)
  21. 40 días (40 days) – Richard Zubelzu (ESP)
  22. Y Ahora Qué (So… what now?) – Sergio Town (ESP)
  23. Barres – Antoine May (FRA)
  24. Je Suis Venue Jusqu’ici (I have come so far) – Antoine May (FRA)
  25. Lagoon – Jorge Dantart (ESP)
  26. Selected Milk (Added from Reconstituted Milk Powder Whole Pasteurized Homogenized) – Jose Luis Ducid (ESP)
  27. Analógica (Analogic) – Sergio R. Zaurin (ESP)
  28. Chica (Shorty) – Sara Escudero (ESP)
  29. Primates – Artur Molina, Helio Valero (ESP)
  30. Familia (Family) – Iván Molina (ESP)
  31. Oink – Bruno Jesus Yat Cabrera (MEX)
  32. Cena En Compañía (Dinner in Company) – Álvaro Sarró (ESP)
  33. Death Offers Life – last moments of Vincent Van Gogh – Saheer Abbas (IND)
  34. Ditadura Roxa (Purple Dictatorship) – Matheus Moura (BRA)
  35. 5 minutos antes (5 Minutes Before) – Daniel Bermejo (CRI)
  36. El tratamiento (The Treatment) – Álvaro Carmona (ESP)
  37. El viaje de mi vida – Andres Camara (ESP)
  38. Q: Spukhafte Fernwirkung (Q: Ghostly Remote Effect) – Marcus Hanisch (D)
  39. El Círculo De Piedra (The Stone Circle) – Marcos Igual Moscardó (ESP)
  40. Psique – Ana Fontán (ESP)
  41. Vilanova de Castro – Isaac Amboage (ESP)
  42. Régénération (Regeneration) – Michael Estarque (FRA)
  43. La Dernière Scène (The last scene) – Michael Estarque (FRA)
  44. La Carreta Mágica (The Magical Cart) – Emmanuel Vidal (COL)
  45. Certificate – Song Jie Ying (CHN)
  46. Colores (Colours) – Melissa Estaba (ESP)
  47. Luciérnagas (FIREFLIES) – Álvaro Sancho Mauleón (ESP)
  48. El Duelo (The Duel) – Joan Jimenez (COL)
  49. Red Room – Roberto Gutierrez (ESP)
  50. El Síndrome De Jorge (The Syndrome of Jorge) – Julio Antonio Espinosa Peña (ESP)
  51. Las Cartas – Albert Nualart (ESP)
  52. Virtual Reality – Javier Villamor Villarino (ESP)
  53. CRASHPAD – Paco Portero (ESP)
  54. Rooftops – Lee Hyo Soo (KOR)
  55. Les Grands Doivent Parler (The Three of Us) – Simon Baïchou-rose (FRA)
  56. Casimira – Carolina Fuentealba (CHL)
  57. El Reloj De Paula (Paula’s Clock) – José Luis López (ESP)
  58. The List – Ahmad Mirhashemi (IRN)
  59. Aromáticas (AROMATIC GIRLS) – Susi Gozalvo (ESP)
  60. ROCKY – Dani Seguí (ESP)
  61. FISHED – Dani Seguí (ESP)
  62. Dom (Home Far Away) – Dimitar Kutmanov (BGR)
  63. 7 minutes – Christian Schneider (BRA)
  64. CAPTCHA – Juanjo Moya (ESP)
  65. Home Man – Jaime García Parra (ESP)
  66. Fe de rico (Faith of rich) – Jaime García Parra (ESP)
  67. Luna De Sangre Minera (Moon of Mining Blood) – Jaime García Parra (ESP)
  68. El Monstruo Del Lago (The Monster from the Lagoon) – Angel M. Chivite (ESP)
  69. El Golpe Del Siglo (The heist of the century) – Ignacio Grifol Gómez, Beatriz J. López (ESP)
  70. Lucía Y El Meteorito (Lucía and the meteorite) – Paula Ruiz (ESP)
  71. Depois (Afterwards) – Marcello Quintella E Boynard (BRA)
  72. Lucky Strike – Marta Aitana (ESP)
  73. Moustaco – Goaziou Justine, Samantha Vié (FRA)
  74. Terre Ferme – Ivän James Hayward (FRA)
  75. Rupture – Vincent Girardon (FRA)
  76. Triffin Dilemma – Evan Lin (CHN)
  77. Neckkiller 2 – Sean Kurosawa (JPN)
  78. La Roue Tourne (THE WHEEL TURNS) – Mamadou Samba Diallo (BEL)
  79. i am looking for my father (Je cherche mon père) – El Hadj Gueye (BEL)
  80. Moonbow – Andoni González Aljives (ESP)
  81. Revelación – Juan José Bors (ESP)
  82. Cuando Los Niños Lloran (When the children cry) – Santiago Carmona (ESP)
  83. ALL BREADS – Théo Madar (FRA)
  84. epiqueya – Amaia Arriaran Echarri (ESP)
  85. ¿Enserrao? (Lockdown?) – Isabel Moreno Martínez (ESP)
  86. Normal – Isabel Moreno Martínez (ESP)
  87. Hiltons – Matías Villa Prieto (CHL)
  88. La Der Des Der (THE LAST OF THE LAST) – Guillain Patrice (FRA)
  89. By the sea – Rut Angielina (ESP)
  90. Sałatka – Rut Angielina (ESP)
  91. Me dá um beijo! (Give Me a Kiss!) – Flávio Colombini (BRA)
  92. Surprises – Flávio Colombini (BRA)
  93. Vizinho De Baixo (The Downstairs Neighbor) – Flávio Colombini (BRA)
  94. Lost Rabbit – Bertrand Lissoir (BEL)
  95. Delas – Oleg Khazov (RUS)
  96. Meeting – Jannis Alexander Kiefer (D)
  97. Good German Work – Jannis Alexander Kiefer (D)
  98. Silent Movie – Melo Viana (BRA)
  99. CADAS – Michał Cywiński (PL)
  100. Fabiu – Stefan Langthaler (AUT)
  101. No Offense – Dimitris Andjus (GRC)
  102. Iro /he.roː/ – Alexis Koukias-Pantelis (GRC)
  103. Blackbird Fly – Gianluca Pistoia (D)
  104. Soul veil – Alaa Al Sehnawi (SYR)
  105. Masel Tov Cocktail – Arkadij Khaet, Mickey Paatzsch (D)
  106. Alina in Wonderland – Mickey Paatzsch (D)
  107. We’ll never get lost together again – Eugene Koshin (UKR)
  108. The Passenger (Pasażer) – Stanisław Sowiński (PL)
  109. Emancipe – Dana Baklanova (RUS)
  110. Ad Lib – Joseph Catté (FRA)
  111. Joe – Luke Sarabacha, Benjamin Sarabacha (USA)
  112. Echo – Tomasz Janczar (PL)
  113. UNFILM – Julian Wiltsher (UK)
  114. L’etern Retorn (Eternal return) – Xavier Mitjana Agustí, Gisela Ysas (ESP)
  115. María (Maria) – Paco Ruiz (ESP)
  116. Searching… – Manuel MartÍn Merino (ESP)
  117. Patrón De Conducta (Behaviour pattern) – Manuel Martin (ESP)
  118. Magie Noire (Mignight sun) – Cauwet Zoé (FRA)
  119. Benditos Demonios (Heavenly Demons) – Sergio Beltrán (CHL)
  120. ARETZA – Virginia Senosiain (ESP)
  121. On my way (W drodze) – Elwira Iwanowska (PL)
  122. Why We Are Unhappy in Cities – Zhao Gang (CHN)
  123. 25:37:16 – Virginia Senosiain Sánchez, Juan Luis Napal Villanueva (ESP)
  124. a boy has disappeared – aida alimadadi (IRN)
  125. La vertiente (The water spring) – Carlos Ignacio Trioni Bellone (ARG)
  126. Pass – Elika Abdollahi (IRN)
  127. Solo de Ida (Ida´s solo) – Andrea Carreño Sollé (ARG)
  128. Changing Room – Atefeh Rahmani (IRN)
  129. GOOSHEH POOSIDEH MARG (DEATH LOCKED OUT) – Amir Karami (IRN)
  130. Winner – Qi Yao (CHN)
  131. Llamadme Ismael (Call Me Ishmael) – J. M. Asensio (ESP)
  132. Cotillón San Valentín (Cotillion Valentine) – Santi Ledo, Nacho Terceño (ESP)
  133. Lindo Gatito (Sweety kitty) – Nacho Terceño (ESP)
  134. Dimmi Chi Sono (Tell Me Who I Am) – Luca Caserta (ITA)
  135. Crecer (Grow) – Javier Sánchez, Pablo Hoyos (esp)
  136. THE GUEST – Anastasia boriskina (RUS)
  137. The dual – Anastasia boriskina (RUS)
  138. Behind the Scenes – Alle Segretti (AUS)
  139. Lass Uns Vergessen (Let us forget) – Marcus Hanisch (D)
  140. Mamá Se Fue (Mom is gone) – Gonzalo Gutierrez Prado (PER)
  141. Parie Daruae (Mermaid) – Saber Mostafapour (IRN)
  142. Rígido (Rigid) – Fernando M López Gómez, Pablo Miralles Álvarez (ESP)
  143. Caligrafia – Ferran Masip Valls (ESP/USA)
  144. Lapin Perdu (Lost Rabbit) – Bertrand Lissoir (BEL)
  145. Contigo Viví Una Vida (I lived a life with you) – Elena Martinez Santos (ESP)
  146. Im Grünen (In the Green) – Vincent Eckert (D)
  147. The Neolith – Daniel Boocock (UK)
  148. Hold me – Mariia Stukalova (RUS)
  149. The Outcast – Julia Orekhova (RUS)
  150. Which is witch ? – Marie Losier (FRA)
  151. QUATORZE ANS (FOURTEEN) – Barbara Carlotti (FRA)
  152. Les Héritières (The Legacy) – Hélène & Marie Rosselet-Ruiz (FRA)
  153. Motherland – Kristina Spassovska (FRA/BGR)
  154. Rehak – Pierre B (UK/FRA)
  155. Blood Group – Daan Bunnik (NLD)
  156. Monstruos (Monsters) – Diego Mezarina (PER)
  157. Gone – William Jackson (AUS)
  158. Nichnyi Svydkyi (The Night Express) – Maryna Artemenko, Oksana Artemenko (UKR)
  159. BEEF STEW – Nikos Kallipolitis (GRC)
  160. AMANDINE – Juan Carlos Mostaza (ESP)
  161. Para Que Te Perdone (FOR YOU TO FORGIVE) – Javi Prada (ESP)
  162. Todo Bajo Control (UNDER CONTROL) – Jose Sospedra (ESP)
  163. Paternidad (Paternity) – Vicente De Ramos (ESP)
  164. La Valoración (The Valuation) – Isaías R. Jiménez (ESP)
  165. La Piscina (Un Perpetuum Mobile) (The Swimming Pool (a perpetuum mobile)) – Enrique Lafuente (ESP)
  166. Rise – Paul Cheung (UK/MYS)
  167. Follow – Felix Charin (D)
  168. Ahí, Dentro (There, Inside) – Manuel Castillo (ESP)
  169. Julieteta (Julietit) – Alejandro De Vega, Álvaro Moriano (ESP)
  170. Tarados (Freaks) – Inéz Fernández (ESP)
  171. Tres Veces (Three Times) – Paco Ruiz (ESP)
  172. Alive – Jimmy Olsson (SWE)
  173. Lily of the Valley – Giovanni Rustanto (IDN)
  174. Nocturno (Nocturne) – Óscar Villarroya (ESP)
  175. Eternamente (Eternally) – Daniel Jiménez (COL)
  176. Ausencia (Absence) – Daniela Alejandra Diaz Leon (VEN)
  177. Estado De Miedo (STATE OF FEAR) – Javier Lozano Sánchez (ESP)
  178. Blu – Tommaso Ferrero (ITA)
  179. FERDI – Aitor González Iturbe (ESP)
  180. PETITION 1001 – Anastasia Pastori (RUS)
  181. STREAM – Anna Dianova (RUS)
  182. Overstocked Packaging Barrels – Alexey Selivanov (RUS)
  183. MONDAY – Bergur Árnason (ISL)
  184. THE STAG HUNT – John La Bouchardière (UK)
  185. BLIND FILM DIRECTOR – Carya Maharja (IDN)
  186. JA JA JE JE – Two Days in a Calendar of a Woman – Helena Pavlović Križaj (SVN)
  187. Estaba Cantado (Jackpot) – Cristian Casado, Dennis Gleiss (ESP)
  188. El Grito (Shout) – Analucía Morgan Fogliani, Andrés Orozco Quintero (PER/COL)
  189. Shall I remove your unhappiness? – Gijoong Song (KOR)
  190. Cómo Superar Un Suicidio (How to live with suicide) – Jorge García-Casarrubios Castiblanque (ESP)
  191. Animal lovers – Josu Álvarez Goenaga (ESP)
  192. Gave Amricaei (The American Bull) – Fatemeh Tousi (IRN)
  193. Sharabi (Claret) – Aseman Tousi (IRN)
  194. Giuse – Ali Jalali (IRN)
  195. L’altra Verità (The other truth) – Enzo Bossio (ITA)
  196. Svegliati (Wake up) – Enzo Bossio (ITA)
  197. 2020 el programa (2020 THE PROGRAM) – Ika Goza África Gozalbes (ESP)
  198. Entremeses (Side Dishes) – Joan Jiménez (COL)
  199. Vieja Bomba (Granny Bomb) – Pablo Guerrero (CHL)
  200. COLD ASHES – Masoud Motlagh (IRN)
  201. SMILE – Kevin Uskokovic (AUS)
  202. Reiv (Rave) – Asiya Trush, Maria Matveeva (RUS)
  203. AY SAN – Reza Javanshir (IRN)
  204. Cicho sza (Quiet now) – Katarzyna Wiśniowska (PL)
  205. I feel good when you – Andrey Potorocha (RUS)
  206. Dar Haman Otagh (In The Same Room) – Mohammad Pourriahi (IRN)
  207. Gharch va Gosht (The Mushrooms) – Aref Vakili, Mehdi Moghaddasi (IRN)
  208. Moya Mama (Ne) Samaya Luchshaya (My Mom Is (Not) The Best) – Irina Sadchikova (RUS)
  209. Gozarnameh (Passport) – Koosha Afrasiabi (IRN)
  210. Nateq (Talker) – Mehrshad Ranjbar(IRN)
  211. Rekhneh (Penetration) – Sima Bonyadi (IRN)
  212. Demente (DeMented) – Guillermo Cabot Lujan (ESP)
  213. Despatriada – Fernando Durán Gómez (ESP)
  214. REINVENTIONK365D – Pepe Luis Pareja (ESP)
  215. A Ninguna Parte (Into nothingness) – Manu Manrique (ESP)
  216. And She Hisses – Mónica Lek (ESP/USA)
  217. Beef – Ingride Santos (ESP)
  218. Calladita – Miguel Faus (ESP/UK)
  219. Conte Trencat (Broken Tale) – Miguel Gago (ESP)
  220. Crítico (Critical) – Andreu Fullana, Raúl Espinosa (ESP)
  221. El Pas de Sant Joan – Ana Ortiz Bandera (ESP)
  222. Familias (Families) – Iván Martín Ruedas, Sara Bamba (ESP)
  223. Fenomenal (Fabulous) – Leticia Torres (ESP)
  224. Grietas (Broken roots) – Alberto Gross (ESP)
  225. Inocencia (Innocence) – Paco Sepúlveda (ESP)
  226. IPdentity – David Valero Simón (ESP)
  227. Judoka – Daniel Belenguer Guerrero (ESP)
  228. La Chica De Los Cigarrillos (Cigarette Girl) – Alejandro Jiménez Arestegui, David Cortázar Agüero (ESP)
  229. La Nacencia – Tutxi Rodríguez (ESP)
  230. La Piel Fina (Translucent) – Lucía Guerro (ESP)
  231. Las Grietas (The cracks) – Valentino R Sandoli (ESP)
  232. Mantis – Hugo Fernández (ESP/MEX)
  233. Nulíparas (Nulliparous women) – Fabia Fabia (ESP)
  234. Nunca Te Dejé Sola (I never left you alone) – Mireia Noguera Canellas (ESP)
  235. Océano (Ocean) – Fernando García-moreno Alcántara (ESP)
  236. One 2 One – Néstor Ruiz Medina (ESP)
  237. Operación r.a.e. (Mission R.A.E.) – Borja Álvarez (ESP)
  238. Refugio (Refuge) – Juan Antonio Moreno Amador (ESP)
  239. Regina – Lander Ibarretxe Pérez (ESP)
  240. Sense Postre (There’s Cake) – Clàudia Vernis Figueras (ESP)
  241. Stanbrook – Óscar Bernàcer (ESP)
  242. TQ (LY) – Maria Sanchez Teston (ESP)
  243. Varanasi Road – Daniel Andrés Pedrosa (ESP)
  244. Vera – Laura Rubirola Sala (ESP)
  245. La Última Fiesta (The Last Celebration) – Adrián Ramos (MEX)
  246. 2030 – Pierre Dugowson (FRA)
  247. Leave – Sioly Amundarain (VEN)
  248. Partir de Cero – Andrés Cámara (ESP)
  249. Quarantine Time – Fran Estévez (ESP)
  250. Father Is Number Two – Seong-gyu Kim (KOR)
  251. The wizard of Oz – Seong-gyu Kim (KOR)
  252. Suicide is a slaughter. – Seong-gyu Kim (KOR)
  253. La Llave Maestra (Teacher’s keys) – Rut García, David García (ESP)
  254. Something Lost – Kota Nakamura (JPN)
  255. Its abuse only movie – Rochak Sahu (IND)
  256. The Jackpot – Alice von Gwinner (D)
  257. Sale Sefr (Zero Year) – Abdul Karim Saadatfar (IRN)
  258. 12:34 – Bahman Harati (IRN)
  259. Ashegh (Lover) – Mohammad Soraya (IRN)
  260. AT (Horse) – Mohsen Din Mohammad (IRN)
  261. Tishina (Silence) – Maria Hlopeсkaya (RUS)
  262. Nafir Ney (Groan of the Ney) – Mehdi Azadi Far (IRN)
  263. The World’s Last House – Amir Gholami (IRN)
  264. The Scent – Farhad Pakdel (CAN)
  265. Legítima Defesa (Safety First) – Vic Kings (BRA)
  266. Record Disco – Juan Luis Araya (ARG/CRI)
  267. El Último Vuelo (The Last Flight) – Guillermo Pérez Gálvez (CHL)
  268. Cafeína (Caffeine) – Sara C. Lorenzo, Julio López (ESP)
  269. En Las Redes (Networks) – Antonio Villazan Ruiz (ESP)
  270. No Podrás Volver Nunca (You will never be back) -Mónica Mateo (ESP)
  271. Morron y Cuenta Nueva – Ary Aguiló (ARG)
  272. O Mà ! (Oh Mama !) – Vincent Launay-Franceschini (FRA)
  273. Ca Nostra (Our place) – Laia Foguet (ESP)
  274. Els Que Callen (They remained silent) – Albert Folk (ESP)
  275. La Vendedora De Lirios (The lillies´seller) – Igor Galuk (ARG)
  276. Nina – Hristo Simeonov (BGR)
  277. Polvotrón 500 (Polvotron 500) – Silvia Conesa (ESP)
  278. Bug – Gonzalo Martell (ESP)
  279. Gioia – Federico Marsicano (ITA)
  280. Osuba – Federico Marsicano (ITA)
  281. Retour À La Nuit (Nightfall) – Philibert Gau, Anaïs Le Berre (FRA)
  282. Me Debes Uno (You owe me one) – Luis Galindo (ESP)
  283. Once Upon A Time in Hoi Shing Road – Jas Pun (HKG)
  284. Red Watch – David Kennedy (USA)
  285. Champion – Oscar Rodriguez Gorriz (MEX)
  286. TAKE IT AND END IT – KIRINEOS PAPADIMATOS (GRC)
  287. A Dream That a Fool Saw – Burak Çıtanak (TUR)
  288. Lullaby – Javid Sobhani (IRN)
  289. Anush – Deniz Telek (TUR)
  290. Salmandan (Elders) – Parisa Sedaei-Azar, Ramin Farzaneh (IRN)
  291. Here Is No Place To Land – Reza Jamali (IRN)
  292. Killing The Tooth – Farnoush Sharifi (IRN)
  293. Brightness Came – Ahmad Gholami (IRN)
  294. Nightclub – Davoud Rangkhaneh (IRN)
  295. Sahne (Stage) – Amir Mohandesian (IRN)
  296. Undone – Reza Selah-Varzi (IRN)
  297. Uncertain – Suraj Shelar (IND)
  298. El Niu (The nest) – Xavier Mitjana Agustí (ESP)
  299. Para Verônica (For Her) – Fran Lipinski (BRA)
  300. Haiku De Um Poeta Morto (Haiku from a Dead Poet) – Akira Kamiki (BRA/UK)
  301. RIKCHARI HELME – Jean Paul Salas Cuyubamba (PER)
  302. Lose (Perder) – Nacho Di Coro (ESP)
  303. Noisy, Violent, Streams of Silence – Christopher T Bianchi (USA)
  304. HYDRA – Andrey Ivanov (RUS)
  305. Zen – Mohammad Reza Golpour (IRN)
  306. Mi – Znachit (We are Meant) – Igor Marchenko (RUS)
  307. WADA (DEFECT) – Jakub Michalik (PL)
  308. Hueso Viejo (Oldbone) – Alberto Armas Díaz (ESP)
  309. La Señora De La Casa (The woman of the house) -Felipe Espinosa (ESP)
  310. Pozo (Well) – Diego Puertas (ESP)
  311. Mi Hermano Juan (My brother Juan) – Cristina & Mariajosé Martín Barcelona (ESP)
  312. La Peau Du Lapin (Rabbit Skin) – Romain Westwood, Julien Skalecka (FRA)
  313. Cuarentena (QUARANTINE) – Victor Montesinos (ESP)
  314. Teo I Diana (Teo and Diana) – Enrique Garcerán (ESP)
  315. La Quadrature – David Ramiro Rueda (ESP)
  316. Acto reflejo (As a reflex) – Alfonso Díaz (ESP)
  317. La guacha (The guacha) – Pepe Puertas, David Cervera (ESP)
  318. Solo (Alone) – Lorenzo Montull (ESP)
  319. Su rider (Your rider) – Alberto Utrera (ESP)
  320. Una vida asegurada (An insured life) – Jesús Martínez (ESP)
  321. O Día Que Soltei O Aire (The day I breathed out) – Alejandro Rodríguez (ESP)
  322. En El Parque (In the park) – Amada Santos (ESP)
  323. Rebelión (Rebellion) – Franz Quiñonez (PER)
  324. Réplica (Replica) – Álvaro De La Hoz (ESP)
  325. Lila – Lamberto Guerra (ESP)
  326. Prime Time! – Nacho S. Cavada, Gerar Revilla, Adrián Hevia (ESP)
  327. Unpackaging – Zireja. (ESP)
  328. La Libertad (Freedom) – Marcos Sastre (ESP)
  329. Confesiones De Un Asesino En Ciernes (Confessions of a Budding Murderer) – Rogelio Sastre (ESP)
  330. Renacer (Be Reborn) – Agustín Doínguez (ESP)
  331. Norberta – Lila Ø (ESP)
  332. Naranjas (Oranges) – Cora Cruz (ESP)
  333. Best Seller – Max Lemcke (ESP)
  334. SSHH – Dennis Gil (ESP)
  335. Lotería (Lottery) – Salvador Díaz (ESP)
  336. La Santa – Vega Halen (ESP)
  337. Sicreo – Milo Jiménez (ESP)
  338. Os Prexuízos Da Auga (The Harmful Effects of Water) – Santos Díaz (ESP)
  339. La Bañera (The Bathtub) – Jonay García (ESP)
  340. Cinesia – Pedro Soares (BRA)
  341. L’origine De La Fin Du Monde (The origin of the end of the world) – Julien Guiol (FRA)
  342. Atentado (Attack) – Roberto Chinet (ESP)
  343. Redempció (Redemption) – Miguel Llorens (ESP)
  344. Spyglass – Javi Prada (ESP)
  345. Suspiros (Sighs) – Nuria Ferrer (ESP)
  346. Sospechosos Bajo El Telón (Suspects behind the curtain) – Moisés Martín Moreno (ESP)
  347. Sun Dog – Dorian Jespers (BEL/RUS)
  348. Emtehan (Exam) – Sonia K Hadad (IRN)
  349. Nan Fang Shao Nv (She Runs) – Qiu Yang (CHN/FRA)
  350. En Route – Marit Weerheijm (NLD)
  351. Frank – Ares Sirvent (ESP)
  352. El Hombre Invisible (The Invisible man) – Gerardo Sanz (ESP)
  353. El Largo Viaje (The Long Jouney) – Luis Navas Ten (ESP)
  354. Make my day – Kirstin Reppas (CHE)
  355. Lay Them Straight – Robert Deleskie (CAN)
  356. Revival – Julio Orellana (CHL)
  357. Agnes’ Eyes – Celia Guillén (ESP/USA)
  358. Astigma – Taina Pompeo (BRA)
  359. Sin Escape (WITHOUT ESCAPE) – Diego Cowks (BOL/URY)
  360. Paradoja (PARADOX) – Diego Cowks (BOL/URY)
  361. Primera Luna (First Moon) – Ivan Santiago Londoño Gallego (COL)
  362. Only death never lies – Sam Yazdanpanna (IRN)
  363. Table For Four – Mingzhu Ye (USA)
  364. Light Room – Pouya Aghelizadeh (IRN)
  365. Quarantine – Mariusz Wirski (PL/UK)
  366. Cafe Iran – Saeed Jafari (IRN)
  367. Grown-Up – Anastasia Drobík (RUS)
  368. Prochy (Ashes) – Mikołaj Piszczan (PL)
  369. I Don’t Know Either – Jalal Rostami Rad (IRN)
  370. BOHLOUL – Reza Amiri (IRN)
  371. La Tierra de l Passado (The Land of the Past) – Rui Falcao (PRT)
  372. Jabrail (Gabriel) – Yousef Kargar (IRN)
  373. Maliceye – Faramarz Ramezanian (IRN)
  374. The Father – Yaghoub Jahanpour (IRN)
  375. ZUGZWANG – Alireza Mohammadi (IRN)
  376. The Cats – Mohammad Rasouli (IRN)
  377. Gods and bells – Javier Oliver García (ESP)
  378. Atopando O Camiño (Finding the Way) – Andrés Castro, María Fanjul (ESP)
  379. Sector Norte – Miquel Romans (ESP)
  380. Bala (Bullet) – José Luis Martínez (ESP)
  381. La Última Cena (The Last Supper) -Miguel Hernández, Beatriz González Viéitez (ESP)
  382. I heard silence from her – Geena Jung (KOR)
  383. Guiño, guiño, sonrisa. (Wink, wink, smile.) – Isaí Escalada (ESP)
  384. Never Apply Salt to Attract a Potential Lover – Jethro Massey (ITA/FRA)
  385. Media Muerte (HALF DEATH) – Jorge G. SatÍ (ESP)
  386. Salvo El Crepúsculo (Into twilight) – Mario Hernández (ESP)
  387. Static – Marc Lesperut (ESP)
  388. Aag Ka Prahari (Flame Watcher) – Shashwati Talukdar (IND)
  389. Gusi. Pídele perdón. (Gusi. Apologize to him.) – Jesús Salvo Rodríguez (ESP)
  390. Paralels – David Hebrero (ESP)
  391. Seguro (Safe) – Guillermo Arnaiz Illescas (ESP)
  392. Dakar – Stelios Moraitidis (GRC)
  393. Wormhole – Peter Borak (UK)
  394. Haunt – Siamak Kashefazar (IRN)
  395. Zemlya Elzi (Elsa’s Land) – Julia Kolesnik (RUS)
  396. EGUM – Yuri Costa (BRA)
  397. MATIC – Mahziar Mousavi (IRN)
  398. It´s not me, it´s a just celphone camera in the drugs. – Felipe Estevan (BRA)
  399. Odnajdi (Once) – Pavel Loginov (RUS)
  400. Lilith “a Spanish Dystopia” – Isaak Balaguer (ESP)
  401. Le Grille-Pain De Madame Grenier (Madame Grenier’s Toaster) – Jethro Massey (FRA/UK)
  402. Una Puerta De Entrada (An entrance door) – David Pagán Sánchez (ESP)
  403. Refugio (THE SHELTER) – Ferran Queralt Medina (ESP)
  404. L’âge Tendre (Tender age) – Julien Gaspar-Oliveri (FRA)
  405. Jeûne D’été (Summer fasting) – Abdenoure Ziane (FRA)
  406. RAPTUM – Alberto Vicente Cuesta (ESP)
  407. Dastsaz (Handmade) – Alborz Poursayad (IRN)
  408. MONSTER. A MOMENT TILL ETERNITY – Kadim Tarasov (UKR)
  409. Potvora (Bastard) – Viktor Skuratovskyi (UKR)
  410. Alpha – Elena Rubashevska (UKR)
  411. Quarantine – Carlo Lin (CHN)
  412. KARMINA – Wiktor Ejsmont (PL)
  413. Journey Home – Jaypen Zhao (CHN)
  414. Dalej Jest Dzien (Beyond Is the Day) – Damian Kocur (PL)
  415. Transmisja (Transmission) – Jedrzej Michalak (PL)
  416. Complex – Mohamed Al Hadary (EGY)
  417. The New Tenant – Youssef Hesham (EGY/USA)
  418. Zay El Rehla (Like A Journey) – Morad El Sayed (EGY)
  419. Ghalia (Ghalia (Precious)) – Ayman Sakr (EGY)
  420. Ala Al Qahwa (Once Upon A Time In The Café) – Noha Adel (EGY)
  421. Lasto Hona (I am not here)- Yamen Abd Al-nour (EGY/SYR)
  422. Bombardeo (Bombing) – Juanmi Cuesta (ESP)
  423. Un Día Especial (A Special Day) – Juanmi Cuesta (ESP)
  424. De Costas Pro Rio (Paris of the jungle) – Felipe Aufiero (BRA)
  425. ¿Por qué tengo que dormir así? (Why do I have to sleep like this?) – Oihane Amenabar (ESP)
  426. Zweite Haut (Second Skin) – Kerem Ergün, Ismet Ergün (D)
  427. TSOY IS DEAD! – Alexander Solovyov (RUS)
  428. Occurrences of Questionabl e Significance – Dave Lojek (D)
  429. I’m Listening – Katja Korhonen (FIN)
  430. WINDING WOOL – Lena Jabłońska (PL)
  431. ON THE BEACH – A.Hassan Keivan (IRN)
  432. The Origin – Carlos Javier González Calero, Jannik Ohlendieck (ESP)
  433. Monday, the day after tomorrow – Maxim Bocharov (RUS)
  434. The chant of the sea – Walter Della Mura (ITA)
  435. Little Moments – Andrea Calevo (ITA)
  436. SAM(i) ((a)LONE) – Piotr Nowak (PL)
  437. Pidvishena kava (Suspended coffee) – Oksana Taranenko (UKR)
  438. Dzvinok (ТHE CALL) – Kadim Tarasov (UKR)
  439. Al morir el sol – Abraham De la Luz (MEX)
  440. Salana Jalsa (Annual Day) – Pratik Thakare (IND)
  441. Vista para dias nublados (Cloudy Days) – Ana Luísa Moura (BRA)
  442. Alma Mater Vilnensis – Roman Tondel (PL)
  443. The Report – Reza Javanshir (IRN)
  444. DEAD WORSHIPER SOCIETY – Hosein Jafari (IRN)
  445. The Eve – Luca Machnich
  446. Dirty windows – Evgeny Dobrorodnov (RUS)
  447. Durga’s Lockdown – Mitesh Take (IND)
  448. The Young Paco – David García Ahumada (ESP)
  449. Poetry – Christopher Vallefin (ESP/CHL)
  450. Maite – Xabier Larrazabal (ESP)
  451. Pai Noso (Our father) – Jose Dopazo, Javier Rúa (ESP)
  452. CINERIS – Carlos Quiros (ESP)
  453. Xoves De Comadres (THE GIRL WHO COMES ON THURSDAYS) – Noemi Chantada (ESP)
  454. AS TRES CAÍDAS DE MARÍA SANTISO (THE THREE FALLS OF MARIA SANTISO) – Roberto Alvite (ESP)
  455. Una Mujer Feliz (A happy woman) – Toñi Martín (ESP)
  456. Hestia – Bernart Balaguer (ESP)
  457. Los Olvidables (The fogettable ones) – Laura Calavia Safont (ESP)
  458. No Es Coma (IT IS NOT A COMA) – Tamara Lucarini (ESP)
  459. Perdida (Drifted Away) – Ricardo López (CHL)
  460. VICTORIA – Afioco Gnecco (ESP)
  461. Mar Y María (Mar and Mery) – Afioco Gnneco (ESP)
  462. Deux Options (Two Options) – Gon Caride (FRA/ESP)
  463. El Sueño Eterno (The eternal dream) – Joaquin Tamargo (ESP)
  464. Awakening – Pablo Perea (ESP)
  465. Gorten Miller – David García Díaz (ESP)
  466. La Ronda (The round) – J. Rodríguez (ESP)
  467. Las Suecas (The Swedish Girls) – Jorge Rodríguez (ESP)
  468. Tierra De Cenizas (Land of ashes) – Ángel Enríquez (ESP)
  469. La Luz Del Camino (The Light of the Way) – Miguel Morales (ESP)
  470. Súbito (SUDDEN) – Verónica Marín (MEX)
  471. De Perfil (Outline) – Alejandro Renedo Villagrán (ESP)
  472. Entropía (Entropy) – Jaume Samsó (ESP)
  473. Last Breath – Farshid Ayoobinejad (IRN)
  474. Dizziness – Rasoul Kahani (IRN)
  475. Hast (IS) – Mona Ramezani (IRN)
  476. Creamy borders – Soran Keyvanfar (IRN)
  477. Memories – Jose Vega (ESP)
  478. Modelo Morto, Modelo Vivo (Dead Model, Life Model) – Iuri Bermudes Weinberger, Leona Jhovs (BRA)
  479. Herr Herrmann Mann – Lars Smekal (D)
  480. Going Down Alone – Michele Bizzi, Claudia Di Lascia (ITA)
  481. Among Humans – Caren Wuhrer (D)
  482. Autumn – Greta Benkelmann (D)
  483. Mall – Jerry Hoffmann (D)
  484. Tales Of Light – Wiebke Becker, Shahab Habibi (D)
  485. ALLAN ELLEN – JUAN ROS (ESP)
  486. MOM – Polina Ami Kosele (UK)
  487. 77 – Raúl Mancilla (ESP)
  488. El Buen Samaritano (The Good Samaritan) – Raúl Mancilla (ESP)
  489. Insilios -Exiliados En El Interior (Insiled- Exiled inside) – Luis Camargo (ARG)
  490. De Piedras Y Caminos (Stones and paths) – Cristina Fernández, Bernardo Hernández (ESP)
  491. Dementia spots – Ildikó Gaál (HUN)
  492. Anja – Benő Baranyi (HUN)
  493. Reptilian – Benő Baranyi (HUN)
  494. Rabbit’s Paw – Nana Djordjadze (RUS/BEL/FIN)
  495. Grand Hotel Dunaszekcső – Vittorio Cadenazzi, Gyurin Veronika, Kelemen Zoltán, Mezőlaki Máté, Paskó Lana, Rumann Gergő, Scheppi Hanna, Weissmann Eszter (HUN)

A modern theme for the film industry & video production