24. International Film Festival ZOOM – ZBLIŻENIA 22.02 – 28.02.2021 / Jelenia Góra / Poland

Submitted films

If you submitted a film via the form available on our website from 01.07 to 05.07.2020 and the film is not on the list below, please contact us by email: zoom.maincontest@gmail.com

  1. BOO – Rafael Jaramillo (ESP)
  2. Galatea – David M. Mateo (ESP)
  3. Jackie Kane – Jose Luis Velázquez (ESP)
  4. LIKE – Jose Luis Velazquez (ESP)
  5. Arizona 1878 Una Historia Del Viejo Oeste (Arizona 1878) – Manuel Jose Olaya MuÑoz (ESP)
  6. Tango De La Noche (Night tango) – Iñaki Etxezarraga Erauzkin (ESP)
  7. Antes De Llover (BEFORE RAINING) – Nina Marin (COL)
  8. Otro Hermano (Another Sibling) – Florencia Calcagno (ARG)
  9. Lo Que No Fue En Tu Año (Back Then) – Hernán Velit (PER)
  10. IN – Sun Woo Kim (KOR)
  11. Inconsciente (Unaware) – Tarcísio Coelho Borges (BRA)
  12. Castigo (Punishment) – Iago Kieling (BRA)
  13. Los Profetas (THE PROPHETS) – Cristian Baitg Schreiweis (ESP)
  14. Don Prudencio (Mr. Prudencio) – Jesus Loniego (ESP)
  15. Un Cinéfilo En El Bosque (A cinephile in the forest) – Jesús Loniego (ESP)
  16. Annie – Luis Alberto Martín (ESP)
  17. Verdades A Medias (Socking truths) – Daniel Rodríguez Palacios (ESP)
  18. En Blanco (Blank) – Daniel Rodríguez Palacios (ESP)
  19. Preludi (Prelude) – Adrià Guxens (ESP)
  20. Friendzone – Sergio De Miguel (ESP)
  21. 40 días (40 days) – Richard Zubelzu (ESP)
  22. Y Ahora Qué (So… what now?) – Sergio Town (ESP)
  23. Barres – Antoine May (FRA)
  24. Je Suis Venue Jusqu’ici (I have come so far) – Antoine May (FRA)
  25. Lagoon – Jorge Dantart (ESP)
  26. Selected Milk (Added from Reconstituted Milk Powder Whole Pasteurized Homogenized) – Jose Luis Ducid (ESP)
  27. Analógica (Analogic) – Sergio R. Zaurin (ESP)
  28. Chica (Shorty) – Sara Escudero (ESP)
  29. Primates – Artur Molina, Helio Valero (ESP)
  30. Familia (Family) – Iván Molina (ESP)
  31. Oink – Bruno Jesus Yat Cabrera (MEX)
  32. Cena En Compañía (Dinner in Company) – Álvaro Sarró (ESP)
  33. Death Offers Life – last moments of Vincent Van Gogh – Saheer Abbas (IND)
  34. Ditadura Roxa (Purple Dictatorship) – Matheus Moura (BRA)
  35. 5 minutos antes (5 Minutes Before) – Daniel Bermejo (CRI)
  36. El tratamiento (The Treatment) – Álvaro Carmona (ESP)
  37. El viaje de mi vida – Andres Camara (ESP)
  38. Q: Spukhafte Fernwirkung (Q: Ghostly Remote Effect) – Marcus Hanisch (D)
  39. El Círculo De Piedra (The Stone Circle) – Marcos Igual Moscardó (ESP)
  40. Psique – Ana Fontán (ESP)
  41. Vilanova de Castro – Isaac Amboage (ESP)
  42. Régénération (Regeneration) – Michael Estarque (FRA)
  43. La Dernière Scène (The last scene) – Michael Estarque (FRA)
  44. La Carreta Mágica (The Magical Cart) – Emmanuel Vidal (COL)
  45. Certificate – Song Jie Ying (CHN)
  46. Colores (Colours) – Melissa Estaba (ESP)
  47. Luciérnagas (FIREFLIES) – Álvaro Sancho Mauleón (ESP)
  48. El Duelo (The Duel) – Joan Jimenez (COL)
  49. Red Room – Roberto Gutierrez (ESP)
  50. El Síndrome De Jorge (The Syndrome of Jorge) – Julio Antonio Espinosa Peña (ESP)
  51. Las Cartas – Albert Nualart (ESP)
  52. Virtual Reality – Javier Villamor Villarino (ESP)
  53. CRASHPAD – Paco Portero (ESP)
  54. Rooftops – Lee Hyo Soo (KOR)
  55. Les Grands Doivent Parler (The Three of Us) – Simon Baïchou-rose (FRA)
  56. Casimira – Carolina Fuentealba (CHL)
  57. El Reloj De Paula (Paula’s Clock) – José Luis López (ESP)
  58. The List – Ahmad Mirhashemi (IRN)
  59. Aromáticas (AROMATIC GIRLS) – Susi Gozalvo (ESP)
  60. ROCKY – Dani Seguí (ESP)
  61. FISHED – Dani Seguí (ESP)
  62. Dom (Home Far Away) – Dimitar Kutmanov (BGR)
  63. 7 minutes – Christian Schneider (BRA)
  64. CAPTCHA – Juanjo Moya (ESP)
  65. Home Man – Jaime García Parra (ESP)
  66. Fe de rico (Faith of rich) – Jaime García Parra (ESP)
  67. Luna De Sangre Minera (Moon of Mining Blood) – Jaime García Parra (ESP)
  68. El Monstruo Del Lago (The Monster from the Lagoon) – Angel M. Chivite (ESP)
  69. El Golpe Del Siglo (The heist of the century) – Ignacio Grifol Gómez, Beatriz J. López (ESP)
  70. Lucía Y El Meteorito (Lucía and the meteorite) – Paula Ruiz (ESP)
  71. Depois (Afterwards) – Marcello Quintella E Boynard (BRA)
  72. Lucky Strike – Marta Aitana (ESP)
  73. Moustaco – Goaziou Justine, Samantha Vié (FRA)
  74. Terre Ferme – Ivän James Hayward (FRA)
  75. Rupture – Vincent Girardon (FRA)
  76. Triffin Dilemma – Evan Lin (CHN)
  77. Neckkiller 2 – Sean Kurosawa (JPN)
  78. La Roue Tourne (THE WHEEL TURNS) – Mamadou Samba Diallo (BEL)
  79. i am looking for my father (Je cherche mon père) – El Hadj Gueye (BEL)
  80. Moonbow – Andoni González Aljives (ESP)
  81. Revelación – Juan José Bors (ESP)
  82. Cuando Los Niños Lloran (When the children cry) – Santiago Carmona (ESP)
  83. ALL BREADS – Théo Madar (FRA)
  84. epiqueya – Amaia Arriaran Echarri (ESP)
  85. ¿Enserrao? (Lockdown?) – Isabel Moreno Martínez (ESP)
  86. Normal – Isabel Moreno Martínez (ESP)
  87. Hiltons – Matías Villa Prieto (CHL)
  88. La Der Des Der (THE LAST OF THE LAST) – Guillain Patrice (FRA)
  89. By the sea – Rut Angielina (ESP)
  90. Sałatka – Rut Angielina (ESP)
  91. Me dá um beijo! (Give Me a Kiss!) – Flávio Colombini (BRA)
  92. Surprises – Flávio Colombini (BRA)
  93. Vizinho De Baixo (The Downstairs Neighbor) – Flávio Colombini (BRA)
  94. Lost Rabbit – Bertrand Lissoir (BEL)
  95. Delas – Oleg Khazov (RUS)
  96. Meeting – Jannis Alexander Kiefer (D)
  97. Good German Work – Jannis Alexander Kiefer (D)
  98. Silent Movie – Melo Viana (BRA)
  99. CADAS – Michał Cywiński (PL)
  100. Fabiu – Stefan Langthaler (AUT)
  101. No Offense – Dimitris Andjus (GRC)
  102. Iro /he.roː/ – Alexis Koukias-Pantelis (GRC)
  103. Blackbird Fly – Gianluca Pistoia (D)
  104. Soul veil – Alaa Al Sehnawi (SYR)
  105. Masel Tov Cocktail – Arkadij Khaet, Mickey Paatzsch (D)
  106. Alina in Wonderland – Mickey Paatzsch (D)
  107. We’ll never get lost together again – Eugene Koshin (UKR)
  108. The Passenger (Pasażer) – Stanisław Sowiński (PL)
  109. Emancipe – Dana Baklanova (RUS)
  110. Ad Lib – Joseph Catté (FRA)
  111. Joe – Luke Sarabacha, Benjamin Sarabacha (USA)
  112. Echo – Tomasz Janczar (PL)
  113. UNFILM – Julian Wiltsher (UK)
  114. L’etern Retorn (Eternal return) – Xavier Mitjana Agustí, Gisela Ysas (ESP)
  115. María (Maria) – Paco Ruiz (ESP)
  116. Searching… – Manuel MartÍn Merino (ESP)
  117. Patrón De Conducta (Behaviour pattern) – Manuel Martin (ESP)
  118. Magie Noire (Mignight sun) – Cauwet Zoé (FRA)
  119. Benditos Demonios (Heavenly Demons) – Sergio Beltrán (CHL)
  120. ARETZA – Virginia Senosiain (ESP)
  121. On my way (W drodze) – Elwira Iwanowska (PL)
  122. Why We Are Unhappy in Cities – Zhao Gang (CHN)
  123. 25:37:16 – Virginia Senosiain Sánchez, Juan Luis Napal Villanueva (ESP)
  124. a boy has disappeared – aida alimadadi (IRN)
  125. La vertiente (The water spring) – Carlos Ignacio Trioni Bellone (ARG)
  126. Pass – Elika Abdollahi (IRN)
  127. Solo de Ida (Ida´s solo) – Andrea Carreño Sollé (ARG)
  128. Changing Room – Atefeh Rahmani (IRN)
  129. GOOSHEH POOSIDEH MARG (DEATH LOCKED OUT) – Amir Karami (IRN)
  130. Winner – Qi Yao (CHN)
  131. Llamadme Ismael (Call Me Ishmael) – J. M. Asensio (ESP)
  132. Cotillón San Valentín (Cotillion Valentine) – Santi Ledo, Nacho Terceño (ESP)
  133. Lindo Gatito (Sweety kitty) – Nacho Terceño (ESP)
  134. Dimmi Chi Sono (Tell Me Who I Am) – Luca Caserta (ITA)
  135. Crecer (Grow) – Javier Sánchez, Pablo Hoyos (esp)
  136. THE GUEST – Anastasia boriskina (RUS)
  137. The dual – Anastasia boriskina (RUS)
  138. Behind the Scenes – Alle Segretti (AUS)
  139. Lass Uns Vergessen (Let us forget) – Marcus Hanisch (D)
  140. Mamá Se Fue (Mom is gone) – Gonzalo Gutierrez Prado (PER)
  141. Parie Daruae (Mermaid) – Saber Mostafapour (IRN)
  142. Rígido (Rigid) – Fernando M López Gómez, Pablo Miralles Álvarez (ESP)
  143. Caligrafia – Ferran Masip Valls (ESP/USA)
  144. Lapin Perdu (Lost Rabbit) – Bertrand Lissoir (BEL)
  145. Contigo Viví Una Vida (I lived a life with you) – Elena Martinez Santos (ESP)
  146. Im Grünen (In the Green) – Vincent Eckert (D)
  147. The Neolith – Daniel Boocock (UK)
  148. Hold me – Mariia Stukalova (RUS)
  149. The Outcast – Julia Orekhova (RUS)
  150. Which is witch ? – Marie Losier (FRA)
  151. QUATORZE ANS (FOURTEEN) – Barbara Carlotti (FRA)
  152. Les Héritières (The Legacy) – Hélène & Marie Rosselet-Ruiz (FRA)
  153. Motherland – Kristina Spassovska (FRA/BGR)
  154. Rehak – Pierre B (UK/FRA)
  155. Blood Group – Daan Bunnik (NLD)
  156. Monstruos (Monsters) – Diego Mezarina (PER)
  157. Gone – William Jackson (AUS)
  158. Nichnyi Svydkyi (The Night Express) – Maryna Artemenko, Oksana Artemenko (UKR)
  159. BEEF STEW – Nikos Kallipolitis (GRC)
  160. AMANDINE – Juan Carlos Mostaza (ESP)
  161. Para Que Te Perdone (FOR YOU TO FORGIVE) – Javi Prada (ESP)
  162. Todo Bajo Control (UNDER CONTROL) – Jose Sospedra (ESP)
  163. Paternidad (Paternity) – Vicente De Ramos (ESP)
  164. La Valoración (The Valuation) – Isaías R. Jiménez (ESP)
  165. La Piscina (Un Perpetuum Mobile) (The Swimming Pool (a perpetuum mobile)) – Enrique Lafuente (ESP)
  166. Rise – Paul Cheung (UK/MYS)
  167. Follow – Felix Charin (D)
  168. Ahí, Dentro (There, Inside) – Manuel Castillo (ESP)
  169. Julieteta (Julietit) – Alejandro De Vega, Álvaro Moriano (ESP)
  170. Tarados (Freaks) – Inéz Fernández (ESP)
  171. Tres Veces (Three Times) – Paco Ruiz (ESP)
  172. Alive – Jimmy Olsson (SWE)
  173. Lily of the Valley – Giovanni Rustanto (IDN)
  174. Nocturno (Nocturne) – Óscar Villarroya (ESP)
  175. Eternamente (Eternally) – Daniel Jiménez (COL)
  176. Ausencia (Absence) – Daniela Alejandra Diaz Leon (VEN)
  177. Estado De Miedo (STATE OF FEAR) – Javier Lozano Sánchez (ESP)
  178. Blu – Tommaso Ferrero (ITA)
  179. FERDI – Aitor González Iturbe (ESP)
  180. PETITION 1001 – Anastasia Pastori (RUS)
  181. STREAM – Anna Dianova (RUS)
  182. Overstocked Packaging Barrels – Alexey Selivanov (RUS)
  183. MONDAY – Bergur Árnason (ISL)
  184. THE STAG HUNT – John La Bouchardière (UK)
  185. BLIND FILM DIRECTOR – Carya Maharja (IDN)
  186. JA JA JE JE – Two Days in a Calendar of a Woman – Helena Pavlović Križaj (SVN)
  187. Estaba Cantado (Jackpot) – Cristian Casado, Dennis Gleiss (ESP)
  188. El Grito (Shout) – Analucía Morgan Fogliani, Andrés Orozco Quintero (PER/COL)
  189. Shall I remove your unhappiness? – Gijoong Song (KOR)
  190. Cómo Superar Un Suicidio (How to live with suicide) – Jorge García-Casarrubios Castiblanque (ESP)
  191. Animal lovers – Josu Álvarez Goenaga (ESP)
  192. Gave Amricaei (The American Bull) – Fatemeh Tousi (IRN)
  193. Sharabi (Claret) – Aseman Tousi (IRN)
  194. Giuse – Ali Jalali (IRN)
  195. L’altra Verità (The other truth) – Enzo Bossio (ITA)
  196. Svegliati (Wake up) – Enzo Bossio (ITA)
  197. 2020 el programa (2020 THE PROGRAM) – Ika Goza África Gozalbes (ESP)
  198. Entremeses (Side Dishes) – Joan Jiménez (COL)
  199. Vieja Bomba (Granny Bomb) – Pablo Guerrero (CHL)
  200. COLD ASHES – Masoud Motlagh (IRN)
  201. SMILE – Kevin Uskokovic (AUS)
  202. Reiv (Rave) – Asiya Trush, Maria Matveeva (RUS)
  203. AY SAN – Reza Javanshir (IRN)
  204. Cicho sza (Quiet now) – Katarzyna Wiśniowska (PL)
  205. I feel good when you – Andrey Potorocha (RUS)
  206. Dar Haman Otagh (In The Same Room) – Mohammad Pourriahi (IRN)
  207. Gharch va Gosht (The Mushrooms) – Aref Vakili, Mehdi Moghaddasi (IRN)
  208. Moya Mama (Ne) Samaya Luchshaya (My Mom Is (Not) The Best) – Irina Sadchikova (RUS)
  209. Gozarnameh (Passport) – Koosha Afrasiabi (IRN)
  210. Nateq (Talker) – Mehrshad Ranjbar(IRN)
  211. Rekhneh (Penetration) – Sima Bonyadi (IRN)
  212. Demente (DeMented) – Guillermo Cabot Lujan (ESP)
  213. Despatriada – Fernando Durán Gómez (ESP)
  214. REINVENTIONK365D – Pepe Luis Pareja (ESP)
  215. A Ninguna Parte (Into nothingness) – Manu Manrique (ESP)
  216. And She Hisses – Mónica Lek (ESP/USA)
  217. Beef – Ingride Santos (ESP)
  218. Calladita – Miguel Faus (ESP/UK)
  219. Conte Trencat (Broken Tale) – Miguel Gago (ESP)
  220. Crítico (Critical) – Andreu Fullana, Raúl Espinosa (ESP)
  221. El Pas de Sant Joan – Ana Ortiz Bandera (ESP)
  222. Familias (Families) – Iván Martín Ruedas, Sara Bamba (ESP)
  223. Fenomenal (Fabulous) – Leticia Torres (ESP)
  224. Grietas (Broken roots) – Alberto Gross (ESP)
  225. Inocencia (Innocence) – Paco Sepúlveda (ESP)
  226. IPdentity – David Valero Simón (ESP)
  227. Judoka – Daniel Belenguer Guerrero (ESP)
  228. La Chica De Los Cigarrillos (Cigarette Girl) – Alejandro Jiménez Arestegui, David Cortázar Agüero (ESP)
  229. La Nacencia – Tutxi Rodríguez (ESP)
  230. La Piel Fina (Translucent) – Lucía Guerro (ESP)
  231. Las Grietas (The cracks) – Valentino R Sandoli (ESP)
  232. Mantis – Hugo Fernández (ESP/MEX)
  233. Nulíparas (Nulliparous women) – Fabia Fabia (ESP)
  234. Nunca Te Dejé Sola (I never left you alone) – Mireia Noguera Canellas (ESP)
  235. Océano (Ocean) – Fernando García-moreno Alcántara (ESP)
  236. One 2 One – Néstor Ruiz Medina (ESP)
  237. Operación r.a.e. (Mission R.A.E.) – Borja Álvarez (ESP)
  238. Refugio (Refuge) – Juan Antonio Moreno Amador (ESP)
  239. Regina – Lander Ibarretxe Pérez (ESP)
  240. Sense Postre (There’s Cake) – Clàudia Vernis Figueras (ESP)
  241. Stanbrook – Óscar Bernàcer (ESP)
  242. TQ (LY) – Maria Sanchez Teston (ESP)
  243. Varanasi Road – Daniel Andrés Pedrosa (ESP)
  244. Vera – Laura Rubirola Sala (ESP)
  245. La Última Fiesta (The Last Celebration) – Adrián Ramos (MEX)
  246. 2030 – Pierre Dugowson (FRA)
  247. Leave – Sioly Amundarain (VEN)
  248. Partir de Cero – Andrés Cámara (ESP)
  249. Quarantine Time – Fran Estévez (ESP)
  250. Father Is Number Two – Seong-gyu Kim (KOR)
  251. The wizard of Oz – Seong-gyu Kim (KOR)
  252. Suicide is a slaughter. – Seong-gyu Kim (KOR)
  253. La Llave Maestra (Teacher’s keys) – Rut García, David García (ESP)
  254. Something Lost – Kota Nakamura (JPN)
  255. Its abuse only movie – Rochak Sahu (IND)
  256. The Jackpot – Alice von Gwinner (D)
  257. Sale Sefr (Zero Year) – Abdul Karim Saadatfar (IRN)
  258. 12:34 – Bahman Harati (IRN)
  259. Ashegh (Lover) – Mohammad Soraya (IRN)
  260. AT (Horse) – Mohsen Din Mohammad (IRN)
  261. Tishina (Silence) – Maria Hlopeсkaya (RUS)
  262. Nafir Ney (Groan of the Ney) – Mehdi Azadi Far (IRN)
  263. The World’s Last House – Amir Gholami (IRN)
  264. The Scent – Farhad Pakdel (CAN)
  265. Legítima Defesa (Safety First) – Vic Kings (BRA)
  266. Record Disco – Juan Luis Araya (ARG/CRI)
  267. El Último Vuelo (The Last Flight) – Guillermo Pérez Gálvez (CHL)
  268. Cafeína (Caffeine) – Sara C. Lorenzo, Julio López (ESP)
  269. En Las Redes (Networks) – Antonio Villazan Ruiz (ESP)
  270. No Podrás Volver Nunca (You will never be back) -Mónica Mateo (ESP)
  271. Morron y Cuenta Nueva – Ary Aguiló (ARG)
  272. O Mà ! (Oh Mama !) – Vincent Launay-Franceschini (FRA)
  273. Ca Nostra (Our place) – Laia Foguet (ESP)
  274. Els Que Callen (They remained silent) – Albert Folk (ESP)
  275. La Vendedora De Lirios (The lillies´seller) – Igor Galuk (ARG)
  276. Nina – Hristo Simeonov (BGR)
  277. Polvotrón 500 (Polvotron 500) – Silvia Conesa (ESP)
  278. Bug – Gonzalo Martell (ESP)
  279. Gioia – Federico Marsicano (ITA)
  280. Osuba – Federico Marsicano (ITA)
  281. Retour À La Nuit (Nightfall) – Philibert Gau, Anaïs Le Berre (FRA)
  282. Me Debes Uno (You owe me one) – Luis Galindo (ESP)
  283. Once Upon A Time in Hoi Shing Road – Jas Pun (HKG)
  284. Red Watch – David Kennedy (USA)
  285. Champion – Oscar Rodriguez Gorriz (MEX)
  286. TAKE IT AND END IT – KIRINEOS PAPADIMATOS (GRC)
  287. A Dream That a Fool Saw – Burak Çıtanak (TUR)
  288. Lullaby – Javid Sobhani (IRN)
  289. Anush – Deniz Telek (TUR)
  290. Salmandan (Elders) – Parisa Sedaei-Azar, Ramin Farzaneh (IRN)
  291. Here Is No Place To Land – Reza Jamali (IRN)
  292. Killing The Tooth – Farnoush Sharifi (IRN)
  293. Brightness Came – Ahmad Gholami (IRN)
  294. Nightclub – Davoud Rangkhaneh (IRN)
  295. Sahne (Stage) – Amir Mohandesian (IRN)
  296. Undone – Reza Selah-Varzi (IRN)
  297. Uncertain – Suraj Shelar (IND)
  298. El Niu (The nest) – Xavier Mitjana Agustí (ESP)
  299. Para Verônica (For Her) – Fran Lipinski (BRA)
  300. Haiku De Um Poeta Morto (Haiku from a Dead Poet) – Akira Kamiki (BRA/UK)
  301. RIKCHARI HELME – Jean Paul Salas Cuyubamba (PER)
  302. Lose (Perder) – Nacho Di Coro (ESP)
  303. Noisy, Violent, Streams of Silence – Christopher T Bianchi (USA)
  304. HYDRA – Andrey Ivanov (RUS)
  305. Zen – Mohammad Reza Golpour (IRN)
  306. Mi – Znachit (We are Meant) – Igor Marchenko (RUS)
  307. WADA (DEFECT) – Jakub Michalik (PL)
  308. Hueso Viejo (Oldbone) – Alberto Armas Díaz (ESP)
  309. La Señora De La Casa (The woman of the house) -Felipe Espinosa (ESP)
  310. Pozo (Well) – Diego Puertas (ESP)
  311. Mi Hermano Juan (My brother Juan) – Cristina & Mariajosé Martín Barcelona (ESP)
  312. La Peau Du Lapin (Rabbit Skin) – Romain Westwood, Julien Skalecka (FRA)
  313. Cuarentena (QUARANTINE) – Victor Montesinos (ESP)
  314. Teo I Diana (Teo and Diana) – Enrique Garcerán (ESP)
  315. La Quadrature – David Ramiro Rueda (ESP)
  316. Acto reflejo (As a reflex) – Alfonso Díaz (ESP)
  317. La guacha (The guacha) – Pepe Puertas, David Cervera (ESP)
  318. Solo (Alone) – Lorenzo Montull (ESP)
  319. Su rider (Your rider) – Alberto Utrera (ESP)
  320. Una vida asegurada (An insured life) – Jesús Martínez (ESP)
  321. O Día Que Soltei O Aire (The day I breathed out) – Alejandro Rodríguez (ESP)
  322. En El Parque (In the park) – Amada Santos (ESP)
  323. Rebelión (Rebellion) – Franz Quiñonez (PER)
  324. Réplica (Replica) – Álvaro De La Hoz (ESP)
  325. Lila – Lamberto Guerra (ESP)
  326. Prime Time! – Nacho S. Cavada, Gerar Revilla, Adrián Hevia (ESP)
  327. Unpackaging – Zireja. (ESP)
  328. La Libertad (Freedom) – Marcos Sastre (ESP)
  329. Confesiones De Un Asesino En Ciernes (Confessions of a Budding Murderer) – Rogelio Sastre (ESP)
  330. Renacer (Be Reborn) – Agustín Doínguez (ESP)
  331. Norberta – Lila Ø (ESP)
  332. Naranjas (Oranges) – Cora Cruz (ESP)
  333. Best Seller – Max Lemcke (ESP)
  334. SSHH – Dennis Gil (ESP)
  335. Lotería (Lottery) – Salvador Díaz (ESP)
  336. La Santa – Vega Halen (ESP)
  337. Sicreo – Milo Jiménez (ESP)
  338. Os Prexuízos Da Auga (The Harmful Effects of Water) – Santos Díaz (ESP)
  339. La Bañera (The Bathtub) – Jonay García (ESP)
  340. Cinesia – Pedro Soares (BRA)
  341. L’origine De La Fin Du Monde (The origin of the end of the world) – Julien Guiol (FRA)
  342. Atentado (Attack) – Roberto Chinet (ESP)
  343. Redempció (Redemption) – Miguel Llorens (ESP)
  344. Spyglass – Javi Prada (ESP)
  345. Suspiros (Sighs) – Nuria Ferrer (ESP)
  346. Sospechosos Bajo El Telón (Suspects behind the curtain) – Moisés Martín Moreno (ESP)
  347. Sun Dog – Dorian Jespers (BEL/RUS)
  348. Emtehan (Exam) – Sonia K Hadad (IRN)
  349. Nan Fang Shao Nv (She Runs) – Qiu Yang (CHN/FRA)
  350. En Route – Marit Weerheijm (NLD)
  351. Frank – Ares Sirvent (ESP)
  352. El Hombre Invisible (The Invisible man) – Gerardo Sanz (ESP)
  353. El Largo Viaje (The Long Jouney) – Luis Navas Ten (ESP)
  354. Make my day – Kirstin Reppas (CHE)
  355. Lay Them Straight – Robert Deleskie (CAN)
  356. Revival – Julio Orellana (CHL)
  357. Agnes’ Eyes – Celia Guillén (ESP/USA)
  358. Astigma – Taina Pompeo (BRA)
  359. Sin Escape (WITHOUT ESCAPE) – Diego Cowks (BOL/URY)
  360. Paradoja (PARADOX) – Diego Cowks (BOL/URY)
  361. Primera Luna (First Moon) – Ivan Santiago Londoño Gallego (COL)
  362. Only death never lies – Sam Yazdanpanna (IRN)
  363. Table For Four – Mingzhu Ye (USA)
  364. Light Room – Pouya Aghelizadeh (IRN)
  365. Quarantine – Mariusz Wirski (PL/UK)
  366. Cafe Iran – Saeed Jafari (IRN)
  367. Grown-Up – Anastasia Drobík (RUS)
  368. Prochy (Ashes) – Mikołaj Piszczan (PL)
  369. I Don’t Know Either – Jalal Rostami Rad (IRN)
  370. BOHLOUL – Reza Amiri (IRN)
  371. La Tierra de l Passado (The Land of the Past) – Rui Falcao (PRT)
  372. Jabrail (Gabriel) – Yousef Kargar (IRN)
  373. Maliceye – Faramarz Ramezanian (IRN)
  374. The Father – Yaghoub Jahanpour (IRN)
  375. ZUGZWANG – Alireza Mohammadi (IRN)
  376. The Cats – Mohammad Rasouli (IRN)
  377. Gods and bells – Javier Oliver García (ESP)
  378. Atopando O Camiño (Finding the Way) – Andrés Castro, María Fanjul (ESP)
  379. Sector Norte – Miquel Romans (ESP)
  380. Bala (Bullet) – José Luis Martínez (ESP)
  381. La Última Cena (The Last Supper) -Miguel Hernández, Beatriz González Viéitez (ESP)
  382. I heard silence from her – Geena Jung (KOR)
  383. Guiño, guiño, sonrisa. (Wink, wink, smile.) – Isaí Escalada (ESP)
  384. Never Apply Salt to Attract a Potential Lover – Jethro Massey (ITA/FRA)
  385. Media Muerte (HALF DEATH) – Jorge G. SatÍ (ESP)
  386. Salvo El Crepúsculo (Into twilight) – Mario Hernández (ESP)
  387. Static – Marc Lesperut (ESP)
  388. Aag Ka Prahari (Flame Watcher) – Shashwati Talukdar (IND)
  389. Gusi. Pídele perdón. (Gusi. Apologize to him.) – Jesús Salvo Rodríguez (ESP)
  390. Paralels – David Hebrero (ESP)
  391. Seguro (Safe) – Guillermo Arnaiz Illescas (ESP)
  392. Dakar – Stelios Moraitidis (GRC)
  393. Wormhole – Peter Borak (UK)
  394. Haunt – Siamak Kashefazar (IRN)
  395. Zemlya Elzi (Elsa’s Land) – Julia Kolesnik (RUS)
  396. EGUM – Yuri Costa (BRA)
  397. MATIC – Mahziar Mousavi (IRN)
  398. It´s not me, it´s a just celphone camera in the drugs. – Felipe Estevan (BRA)
  399. Odnajdi (Once) – Pavel Loginov (RUS)
  400. Lilith “a Spanish Dystopia” – Isaak Balaguer (ESP)
  401. Le Grille-Pain De Madame Grenier (Madame Grenier’s Toaster) – Jethro Massey (FRA/UK)
  402. Una Puerta De Entrada (An entrance door) – David Pagán Sánchez (ESP)
  403. Refugio (THE SHELTER) – Ferran Queralt Medina (ESP)
  404. L’âge Tendre (Tender age) – Julien Gaspar-Oliveri (FRA)
  405. Jeûne D’été (Summer fasting) – Abdenoure Ziane (FRA)
  406. RAPTUM – Alberto Vicente Cuesta (ESP)
  407. Dastsaz (Handmade) – Alborz Poursayad (IRN)
  408. MONSTER. A MOMENT TILL ETERNITY – Kadim Tarasov (UKR)
  409. Potvora (Bastard) – Viktor Skuratovskyi (UKR)
  410. Alpha – Elena Rubashevska (UKR)
  411. Quarantine – Carlo Lin (CHN)
  412. KARMINA – Wiktor Ejsmont (PL)
  413. Journey Home – Jaypen Zhao (CHN)
  414. Dalej Jest Dzien (Beyond Is the Day) – Damian Kocur (PL)
  415. Transmisja (Transmission) – Jedrzej Michalak (PL)
  416. Complex – Mohamed Al Hadary (EGY)
  417. The New Tenant – Youssef Hesham (EGY/USA)
  418. Zay El Rehla (Like A Journey) – Morad El Sayed (EGY)
  419. Ghalia (Ghalia (Precious)) – Ayman Sakr (EGY)
  420. Ala Al Qahwa (Once Upon A Time In The Café) – Noha Adel (EGY)
  421. Lasto Hona (I am not here)- Yamen Abd Al-nour (EGY/SYR)
  422. Bombardeo (Bombing) – Juanmi Cuesta (ESP)
  423. Un Día Especial (A Special Day) – Juanmi Cuesta (ESP)
  424. De Costas Pro Rio (Paris of the jungle) – Felipe Aufiero (BRA)
  425. ¿Por qué tengo que dormir así? (Why do I have to sleep like this?) – Oihane Amenabar (ESP)
  426. Zweite Haut (Second Skin) – Kerem Ergün, Ismet Ergün (D)
  427. TSOY IS DEAD! – Alexander Solovyov (RUS)
  428. Occurrences of Questionabl e Significance – Dave Lojek (D)
  429. I’m Listening – Katja Korhonen (FIN)
  430. WINDING WOOL – Lena Jabłońska (PL)
  431. ON THE BEACH – A.Hassan Keivan (IRN)
  432. The Origin – Carlos Javier González Calero, Jannik Ohlendieck (ESP)
  433. Monday, the day after tomorrow – Maxim Bocharov (RUS)
  434. The chant of the sea – Walter Della Mura (ITA)
  435. Little Moments – Andrea Calevo (ITA)
  436. SAM(i) ((a)LONE) – Piotr Nowak (PL)
  437. Pidvishena kava (Suspended coffee) – Oksana Taranenko (UKR)
  438. Dzvinok (ТHE CALL) – Kadim Tarasov (UKR)
  439. Al morir el sol – Abraham De la Luz (MEX)
  440. Salana Jalsa (Annual Day) – Pratik Thakare (IND)
  441. Vista para dias nublados (Cloudy Days) – Ana Luísa Moura (BRA)
  442. Alma Mater Vilnensis – Roman Tondel (PL)
  443. The Report – Reza Javanshir (IRN)
  444. DEAD WORSHIPER SOCIETY – Hosein Jafari (IRN)
  445. The Eve – Luca Machnich
  446. Dirty windows – Evgeny Dobrorodnov (RUS)
  447. Durga’s Lockdown – Mitesh Take (IND)
  448. The Young Paco – David García Ahumada (ESP)
  449. Poetry – Christopher Vallefin (ESP/CHL)
  450. Maite – Xabier Larrazabal (ESP)
  451. Pai Noso (Our father) – Jose Dopazo, Javier Rúa (ESP)
  452. CINERIS – Carlos Quiros (ESP)
  453. Xoves De Comadres (THE GIRL WHO COMES ON THURSDAYS) – Noemi Chantada (ESP)
  454. AS TRES CAÍDAS DE MARÍA SANTISO (THE THREE FALLS OF MARIA SANTISO) – Roberto Alvite (ESP)
  455. Una Mujer Feliz (A happy woman) – Toñi Martín (ESP)
  456. Hestia – Bernart Balaguer (ESP)
  457. Los Olvidables (The fogettable ones) – Laura Calavia Safont (ESP)
  458. No Es Coma (IT IS NOT A COMA) – Tamara Lucarini (ESP)
  459. Perdida (Drifted Away) – Ricardo López (CHL)
  460. VICTORIA – Afioco Gnecco (ESP)
  461. Mar Y María (Mar and Mery) – Afioco Gnneco (ESP)
  462. Deux Options (Two Options) – Gon Caride (FRA/ESP)
  463. El Sueño Eterno (The eternal dream) – Joaquin Tamargo (ESP)
  464. Awakening – Pablo Perea (ESP)
  465. Gorten Miller – David García Díaz (ESP)
  466. La Ronda (The round) – J. Rodríguez (ESP)
  467. Las Suecas (The Swedish Girls) – Jorge Rodríguez (ESP)
  468. Tierra De Cenizas (Land of ashes) – Ángel Enríquez (ESP)
  469. La Luz Del Camino (The Light of the Way) – Miguel Morales (ESP)
  470. Súbito (SUDDEN) – Verónica Marín (MEX)
  471. De Perfil (Outline) – Alejandro Renedo Villagrán (ESP)
  472. Entropía (Entropy) – Jaume Samsó (ESP)
  473. Last Breath – Farshid Ayoobinejad (IRN)
  474. Dizziness – Rasoul Kahani (IRN)
  475. Hast (IS) – Mona Ramezani (IRN)
  476. Creamy borders – Soran Keyvanfar (IRN)
  477. Memories – Jose Vega (ESP)
  478. Modelo Morto, Modelo Vivo (Dead Model, Life Model) – Iuri Bermudes Weinberger, Leona Jhovs (BRA)
  479. Herr Herrmann Mann – Lars Smekal (D)
  480. Going Down Alone – Michele Bizzi, Claudia Di Lascia (ITA)
  481. Among Humans – Caren Wuhrer (D)
  482. Autumn – Greta Benkelmann (D)
  483. Mall – Jerry Hoffmann (D)
  484. Tales Of Light – Wiebke Becker, Shahab Habibi (D)
  485. ALLAN ELLEN – JUAN ROS (ESP)
  486. MOM – Polina Ami Kosele (UK)
  487. 77 – Raúl Mancilla (ESP)
  488. El Buen Samaritano (The Good Samaritan) – Raúl Mancilla (ESP)
  489. Insilios -Exiliados En El Interior (Insiled- Exiled inside) – Luis Camargo (ARG)
  490. De Piedras Y Caminos (Stones and paths) – Cristina Fernández, Bernardo Hernández (ESP)
  491. Dementia spots – Ildikó Gaál (HUN)
  492. Anja – Benő Baranyi (HUN)
  493. Reptilian – Benő Baranyi (HUN)
  494. Rabbit’s Paw – Nana Djordjadze (RUS/BEL/FIN)
  495. Grand Hotel Dunaszekcső – Vittorio Cadenazzi, Gyurin Veronika, Kelemen Zoltán, Mezőlaki Máté, Paskó Lana, Rumann Gergő, Scheppi Hanna, Weissmann Eszter (HUN)
  496. A USUAL HAPPENING – Alimohammad Eghbaldar (IRN)
  497. Adapt – Kamal kachooyian (IRN)
  498. Dor – Sadegh Hosseinkhani (IRN)
  499. Hand – Amir Hossein Kalateh (IRN)
  500. The suitcase – Ashkan chavoshi (IRN)
  501. Habana Me Matas (Habana soul) –Patricia De Luna (ESP)
  502. Yūrei (Yurei) – Luis Saavedra (ESP)
  503. Nunca Es Tarde (It’s never late) – Mario San Román (ESP)
  504. Super Soup – Iacopo Fulgi (FRA/ITA)
  505. Nunca Te Dejé Sola (I Never left you alone) – Mireia Noguera (ESP)
  506. CANIS – Sergio Álvarez (ESP)
  507. Tacones (Heels) – Juan Castro (ESP)
  508. ¿Qué emoción vas a beber hoy? (WHAT EMOTION ARE YOU GOING TO DRINK TODAY?) – Noelia González Peñalver (ESP)
  509. IZAN – Manuel Navarro Forcada (ESP)
  510. Los Pájaros Del Sur (The Birds of the South) – Gonzalo González Undurraga (ESP)
  511. Santé! (Cheers!) – Marie-lou Béland (CAN)
  512. Gdy Nastaje Cisza – Łukasz Klimczyk (PL)
  513. The Private Part – Faezeh Alavi (AUS)
  514. How Soon Autumn Came – ABOLFAZL KARIMIASL (IRN)
  515. It’s me – Vahid Aminifar (IRN)
  516. Sadi Carnot – Farshad Abbasi (IRN)
  517. ANOUSH – Deniz Telek (TUR)
  518. In Sanity: Sadness & Joy – Francisco Dias (NOR)
  519. La Casa De Coto (Coto’s House) – Guillermo Alcalá-santaella (ESP)
  520. Equals – Javier Yañez Sanz (ESP)
  521. The Mirror – Joel Kohn (AUS)
  522. Cross’n’Carry (Krzyż na Drogę) – Sonja Orlewicz – Zakrzewska (PL)
  523. Super 180s – Joshua Kellerman (USA)
  524. En Rose – Josh Kellerman (FRA)
  525. Chester – Artur Michalik (PL)
  526. LE ABIURATRICI (THE ABJURANTS) – ANTONIO DE PALO (ITA)
  527. Dziadek nie słyszał, kiedy babcia mówiła (Grandpa hadn’t heard as Grandma had been talking) – Olga Bejm (PL)
  528. Noite Perpétua (Perpetual Night) – Pedro Peralta (PRT/FRA)
  529. Fratelli come prima (Brothers Again) – Vanja Victor Kabir Tognola (CHE)
  530. Destiny Deluxe – Diogo Baldaia (PRT)
  531. Play – Piotr Sułkowski (PL)
  532. Sagrada Família (Holy Family) – Margarida Lucas (PRT)
  533. Ave Rara (Rare Bird) – Vasco Saltão (PRT)
  534. Coupe (The Compartment) – Mohammad Talebi (IRN)
  535. Boring Shmoring – Aniez Atlas (ESP)
  536. Solo Para Clientes (For Customer Only) – Roger Ribera (ESP)
  537. Silent Threat – Genaro Rivas (ESP/VEN)
  538. EMPTY CHAIRS – SAEED SABERI (IRN)
  539. Open House – Axel González (MEX)
  540. Transfer Kosmicznej Energii (Cosmic Energy Transfer) – Maciej Wiktor (PL)
  541. I’m Calling Your Father – Leon Ristov (MKD)
  542. Autor (The Author) – Tomasz Kacprzak (PL)
  543. Fish like Us – Raphaela Schmid (AUT)
  544. Killing Small Animals – Marcus Svanberg (SWE)
  545. A Problem – Tomasz Wolski (PL)
  546. MOTH – Arseny Nazaruk (RUS)
  547. Incognito – Saeid Dorrani (IRN)
  548. Gone – William Jackson (AUS)
  549. The Role – Evgeniya Justus (RUS)
  550. PENTIMENTO – Jose Manuel Carrasco (ESP)
  551. La Nuit Du Papillon (The Night of the Butterfly) – Nicolas Paban (FRA)
  552. Sentimento (Sentiment) – André Oliveira (BRA)
  553. Dear Mingoo – Seyoung Lee (KOR)
  554. ¿Cuarentena solo o con leche? (Quarantine alone or with milk?) – Gabi Cuevas (ESP)
  555. Un Rôle Sur Mesure (A Suitable Role) – Xiaoxing Cheng (FRA)
  556. 11:40 – Claudia Ruiz (ARG)
  557. Un Adiós Complicado (A hard goodbye) – Àngel Andreu (ESP)
  558. Candela – Gabriel Carrasco (ESP)
  559. Hawaii – Jordi Capdevila (ESP)
  560. ¿Sigues ahí? (ARE YOU STILL THERE?) – Monica Zamora (ESP)
  561. Mariposa – Dimitri Luedemann (USA)
  562. Worldlines II – Karlos Alastruey (ESP)
  563. For Nonno – Sam Calafiore (AUS)
  564. Transit – Konrad Śniady (PL)
  565. Mannequins – Maksim Noginov (RUS)
  566. Nevesomost (Weightlessness) – Lubov Knyazeva (RUS)
  567. Lo que se espera de mi (What’s expected of me) – MarÍa Salgado Gispert (ESP)
  568. Almost saint Senya – Vladyslav Robskyi (UKR)
  569. El Bombillo (The bulb Light) – Annadella Pugliese (VEN)
  570. INCUBUS – German L. Ramos Briñez (VEN)
  571. La prophétesse (The Prophetess) – Marco Joubert (CAN)
  572. Rudy (Red) – Karina Węgiełek (PL)
  573. Dzień dobry (Good Morning) – Bartosz Kozera (PL)
  574. Lonely Sunsets of Lemuel – Kumar Mayank (IND)
  575. I’am Raining Down İnto The City – Kasım Ördek (TUR)
  576. We came to see the river – Takaaki Watanabe (JPN)
  577. Hassan – Eirik Tveiten (NOR)
  578. One Day In Nastya’s Life – Dmitry Suvorov (RUS)
  579. Kukli – Shyama Sundar Majhi (IND)
  580. The Gift – Radik Kudoyarov (UK)
  581. The Saverini Widow/La Veuve Saverini – Loïc Gaillard (FRA)
  582. Summer Time – Andra Tévy (FRA)
  583. Two lines/Két csík – Balázs Dudás (HUN)
  584. Isolation – Nicola Losan (ESP)
  585. Jundance – Junku Lee (USA)
  586. Popular Mechanics – Lidia Ermalyuk (RUS)
  587. A Letter To My Friend In France – Akram elbezzawy (EGY)
  588. Upstream – Adriana Martins da Silva (PRT)
  589. Fancy Poetry?/Gosta de Poesia? – Eduardo Mattos (BRA)
  590. Knitting Club For Men Over 40 – Egor Gavrilin (RUS)
  591. Until The Dawn/Vers l’Aurore – Andy Buron (FRA)
  592. Mariposa – Dimitri Luedemann (USA)
  593. I don’t sleep anymore – Marina Palacio (ESP)
  594. Interior Taxi Night – Silvia Rey, Iban Del Campo (ESP)
  595. Solar noise – Pablo Hernando (ESP)
  596. Dar-Dar
  597. The Visit – Fran Azorín (ESP)
  598. When your blood thickens – Héctor Gallego (ESP)
  599. Michaël – Ronald Guérin (FRA)
  600. Charo8 – Joaquín Asencio (ESP)
  601. MUM – Elena Sáenz (ESP)
  602. It´s your fault – Domingo Ramos (ESP)
  603. MOM – Miguel Alcalde (ESP)
  604. Cardelinas – Tomás Generelo (ESP)
  605. Cousins – Evangelina Montes (ARG)
  606. Chikon Nindo and the hunters – Nicholas Spiers, Litay Ortega (MEX)
  607. Lunch time – Juan Alberto Fernández Peláez (ESP)
  608. Unbutton – David S. Murga (ESP)
  609. Blue Boy – Odécio Junior (BRA)
  610. VOICEE – Sanil Thomas (IND)
  611. Silent Movie – Melo Viana ( BRA)
  612. Moira – Encarnacion Prieto (ESP)
  613. Mr. & Mrs. Charlie – Amar Jeet (IND)
  614. Human Trash – Aitor Almuedo (ESP)
  615. I’m going to make you look for motilla del palancar – Vicente García (ESP)
  616. Laura Denver – Joao Iglesias (BRA)
  617. Eva And The Zoological Alluvion – Irene Franco (ARG)
  618. The Extinction – Kaan Atilla Taşkın (TUR)
  619. The old fight – Carol Rodríguez Colás, Marina Rodríguez Colás (ESP)
  620. The strange – Oriol Guanyabens Pous (ESP)
  621. Stop the bus – David Trujillo (FRA)
  622. My Kippah – Ilan Rosenfeld (ESP)
  623. Good thanks, you? – Molly Manning Walker (USA)
  624. DA YIE – Anthony Nti (BEL)
  625. Henet Ward – Morad Mostafa (EGY)
  626. Sin Cielo – Jianna Maarten Saada (USA)
  627. Sticker – Georgi M. Unkovski (MKD)
  628. November 1st – Charlie Manton (UK)
  629. The Fall – Jonathan Glazer (UK)
  630. Low – Joaquin Ortiz Loustaunau (MEX)
  631. God’s Daughter Dances – Sungbin Byun (KOR)
  632. Disappear – Diego Llorente (ESP)
  633. Young but it will pass – Nastya Feschuk (UKR)
  634. TRANSMISSION – David Anthony Sant (AUS)
  635. The GrandDaughter – Mohsen Habibi (IRN)
  636. The Box Of Memories – Ileana Andrea Gómez Gavinoser (ARG)
  637. Uncle Goose Waits For A Phone Call – Kew Lin Qinzhi (SGP)
  638. Join the revolution – Miguel Angel Hernandez Salinas (MEX)
  639. Cicho Sza – Katarzyna Wiśniowska (PL)
  640. Triplet – Vadim Zaytsev (RUS)
  641. The Recess – Navid Nikkhah Azad (IRN)
  642. Eggshell – Ryan William Harris (IRL/ITA)
  643. Gas Station – Olga Torrico (ITA)
  644. Il gioco – Alessandro Haber (ITA)
  645. Illusione – Lorenzo Quagliozzi (ITA)
  646. Intolerance – Giuliano Giacomelli, Lorenzo Giovenga (ITA)
  647. The Handout – Gianni De Blasi (ITA)
  648. The Eagles of Carthage – Adriano Valerio (FRA/TUN/ITA)
  649. The right spirit – Andrea Della Monica (ITA)
  650. Bad Fairy – Matteo Incollu (ITA)
  651. Beyond the river – Luca Zambolin (ITA)
  652. Onolulo – Iacopo Zanon (ITA)
  653. Matilde’s First Day – Rosario Capozzolo (ITA)
  654. Hidden – Ali Reza Salmanpour (IRN)
  655. Ifigeneia: no more tears – George Georgakopoulos (GRC)
  656. Resurrection – Sabine Crossen (FRA)
  657. Zucchini Cake – Fernando Díaz (VEN)
  658. Ghosting – Leila Jurdi (HUN)
  659. They Say – Nica Jakovleva (RUS)
  660. Salty, Sweet – Péter Hajmási (HUN)
  661. Rehearsal – Omar Aziz (EGY)
  662. Sheep Will Devour Us – Mostafa Rostampour, Atefeh Rezayan (IRN)
  663. The Wound – Sahar Nour MOnavar (IRN)
  664. The Measure of My Time – Juan Emilio Veliz (ARG)
  665. Ríe – César Deneken (ESP)
  666. Pájaro – César Deneken (ESP)
  667. El Desvarío (Delirium) – César Deneken (ESP)
  668. El Hombrecillo – César Deneken (ESP)
  669. Castigad@s – César Deneken (ESP)
  670. 2070 – César Deneken (ESP/CHL)
  671. Colômbia (Colombia) – Manuela Andrade (BRA)
  672. Êles (Them) – Roberto Burd (BRA)
  673. Anoche (Last Night) – Manuel Luque Muñoz (ESP)
  674. Quarantine – Tarek Ode (ESP)
  675. Inabitável (Unliveable) – Matheus Farias (BRA)
  676. Hilo (Yarn) – Beatriz Abad (ESP)
  677. Mr. Blue – Inés Klein (ESP)
  678. La Voluntad (The Will) – Eduardo Dieste (ESP)
  679. Jaque Mate (Checkmate) – Guillermo Dieste (ESP)
  680. Vecinooo (Neighbooor) – Paco León (ESP)
  681. LIMBO – Alvaro Delgado (ESP)
  682. HUMMUS – Alvaro Delgado (ESP)
  683. Un Barril (A Barrel) – Gustavo Carvajal Vergara (COL)
  684. SUSPENSIÓN CROMÁTICA (CHROMATIC SUSPENSION) – Cristina Diez-Madroñero Manzano (ESP)
  685. Autograf (Autograph) – Andrei Popescu (ROU)
  686. Je Veille Sur Toi (Help3) – Janek Tarkowski (FRA)
  687. Los Descarriados (Off the drove) – Víctor S. Soler (ESP)
  688. Herederos (Heirs) – Txema Ballano (ESP)
  689. Tür (The dor) – Ernesto J. Báez (ESP)
  690. Mamacita – Tessie Garduño (MEX/NLD)
  691. Casas De Cartón (CARDBOARD HOUSES) – Julen Zubiete (ESP)
  692. Área chica infierno grande (Hell in the goal area) – Mariano Biasin, Federico Marcello (ARG)
  693. NEBULA – Borja Ros Espejo (ESP)
  694. Fines – Ángel Santisteban Azorín (ESP)
  695. Intercepción (Interception) – Luis Alejandro Fernández Jardón García (ESP)
  696. El Bazar (The Bazaar) – Luis Alejandro Fernández Jardón García (ESP)
  697. What if??? – Enrique García (ESP)
  698. Umbra – Dejotas Leal (ESP)
  699. Despair 태경 김 (KOR)
  700. Las Cosas Nunca Salen Como Uno Espera (DO YOU WANT TO GO OUT WITH ME?) – Mikel Xabier Arraiz Aldunate (ESP)
  701. Bienvenido A Los 30 (WELCOME AT 30) – Maria Caminal (ESP)
  702. Soneto De Las 7 Noches (7 nigths sonnet) – Adriana Mora, Camilo Londoño (COL)
  703. New Moon – Neeraj Joshi (IND)
  704. Súper Gegant – Riu (River) – Pau Escribano (ESP)
  705. Petra the Vampire or “What I do in self-isolation” – Alex Maximov (BLR)
  706. La Maleta (The suitcase) – Andrés Barahona (ESP)
  707. Anoche (Tonight) – Andrés Barahona (ESP)
  708. Zheng – Giacomo S. Sebastiani (ITA)
  709. The Visit – Azadeh Moussavi (IRN)
  710. Mary, Mary, So Contrary – Nelson Yeo (SGP)
  711. Interstate 8 – Anne Thieme (D/ USA)
  712. Fish – Ingrid Liavaag (NOR)
  713. El Silencio Del Rio (The Silence of the River) – Francesca Canepa (PER)
  714. El Remanso – Sebastián Valencia Muñoz (COL)
  715. Mare Nostrum – Dimitris Anagnostou (GRC)
  716. Golden Minutes – Saulius Baradinskas (LTU)
  717. Sin Lugar Para El Descanso (No Place For Rest) – Cristóbal J. López (CHL)
  718. Ingrid – Raimon Valls (ESP)
  719. RE-VERSION – Marco Melgar (MEX/PER)
  720. Anfibia (Amphibian) – Nicolás Bagnulo (ARG)
  721. Plan Eva (EVE PLAN) – Asur Fuente (ESP)
  722. Ex-Humación (EX-HUMATION) – Antonio Galarzo (ESP)
  723. COFFEE STORIES – Andrés Sánchez Belzunces (ESP)
  724. La Nena Sola (The lonely girl) – Aleix Prat Arimany (ESP)
  725. Negocios Web (WEB BUSINESS) – Alvaro Pruneda (CHL)
  726. Wind Train – Pancho Aguirre (ESP)
  727. Bird Whispers – David Montero, Francisco Aguirre (ESP)
  728. Amarres (Love Spells) – Nolasco Díaz Alcaide (ESP)
  729. Rest in Mist – Der Lu Chan (TWN)
  730. Libertad 121 – Javier Rossanigo, David Eira Pire (ARG)
  731. NO TOUCH MASTER – Charles-Antoine Sanchez (FRA)
  732. Deins Ist Auch Meins (YOURS IS ALSO MINE) – Lukas Röder (D)
  733. Christmas Summer – Ignacio Borderes (ARG/USA)
  734. Travessia (Crossing) – Décio Gorini, Sander Hahn (BRA)
  735. Father – Suzanna Zawieja (D)
  736. the fosterless – Sahar Jafarizad (IRN)
  737. 51+ – Daniyar Abirov (KGZ)
  738. FAME – Giuseppe Alessio Nuzzo (ITA)
  739. Private Eye (Gracz) – Jan Chałupka (PL)
  740. Premium Service – Eitan Gafny (ISR)
  741. Evil Empire: Friday the 13th chapter 2 – Inchun Oh (KOR)
  742. TOOTH – Simon Lyashenko (RUS)
  743. The Opposite of Eternity – Joshua Jádi (AUT)
  744. Bagged – Vasile Berde Luca Stefa (ROU)
  745. Stain – Aryam Ghiasi (IRN)
  746. Forgive Me, Father – Jona Schlosser (D)
  747. Albedo – Alexey Vovk (RUS)
  748. Where The Cows Live – Bartek Cebula (PL)
  749. Salon Gloria – Fabio Thieme (D)
  750. The Jar – Kyriakos Rontsis (UK)
  751. Tu – Suzanne Friesen (CAN)
  752. Nest – Van Holderbeke Matthee (BEL)
  753. Aftermath – Sean Sixsmith (AUS)
  754. The Liar – Svetlana Zheleznova (RUS)
  755. TALENT – Oleg Ageychev (RUS)
  756. Friends – Tatiana Ivashkina (RUS)
  757. Hey, Gray – Nikita Khozyainov (RUS)
  758. Hi, How Are You – Michal Chmielewski (PL)
  759. LA DER DES DER – Patrice Guillain (FRA)
  760. A Tua Vez (Your Time) – Cláudio Jordão, David Rebordão (PRT)
  761. Masmelos (Marshmallows) – Duván Duque (COL)
  762. Noa – Dekel Nitzan (ISR)
  763. Hofreh (Loculus) – Amir Rooini (IRN)
  764. Taviz (Replacement) – Mojtaba Tahal, Jalal Mahdavi (IRN)
  765. Sila detstva (The Power of Childhood) – Lolita Naranovich (RUS)
  766. Wschód Zachód (East West) – Natalia Koniarz (PL)
  767. Eurydyka (Eurydice) – Bogusz Jan Szulc (PL)
  768. Helena 25/65 (Helen 25/65) – Joanna Różniak (PL)
  769. Mały koniec świata (End of the World) – Karol Ulman (PL)
  770. O chłopcu, który chodził boso (The Boy Who Walked Barefoot) – Gracjana Piechula (PL)
  771. Bednye lyudi (The Poor People) – Lolita Naranovich (RUS)
  772. Celle qui devait mourir demain (The one who had to die tomorrow) – Céline Coline (BEL)
  773. TOŃ – Martyna Ludwig (PL)
  774. Riksza (The rickshaw) – Filip Dziworski (PL)
  775. Uległość (Submission) – Michał Ciechomski (PL)
  776. Wyraj (Vyraj) – Agnieszka Nowosielska (PL)
  777. Ostatnie dni lata (Last Days of Summer) – Klaudia Kęska (PL)
  778. Maska (Mask) – Daniel Le Hai (PL)
  779. Ikar (Icarus) – Daniel Le Hai (PL)
  780. Odyseusz (Odysseus) – Daniel Le Hai (PL)
  781. Jupiter – Benjamin Pfohl (D)
  782. Colegiata: breves historias del Somontano (Collegiate: Short histories from Somontano) – Olga H Burzaco (ESP)
  783. ÇEK (The Weapon) – Sediq Haci (IRQ)
  784. Servİs (The School Bus) – Ramazan Kilic (TUR)
  785. (Sub)Imersa (Submerged) – Maria Dias (BRA)
  786. RE-VERSION – Marco Melgar (MEX/PER)
  787. Test – Bartosz Toboła (PL)
  788. Nazpari – Mohammad Reza Mohammadi (IRN)
  789. Environs – Bas Verbruggen (BEL)
  790. Człowiek Rozsądny (A Reasonable Man) – Szymon Pawletko (PL)
  791. Shekaf (The Gap) – Saeed Samavatian (IRN)
  792. Mertvetz (The Dead Man) – Edward KOWZAN (RUS)
  793. Pytlácká noc (The Hunting Night) – Radim Grzybek (CZE)
  794. Touch – Nir Berger (ISR)
  795. Malou – Adi Wojaczek (D)
  796. La Comulgante (FIRST COMMUNION) – Ignacio Lasierra (ESP)
  797. Krampon (Cleats) – Abdullah Şahin (TUR)
  798. De Otro Lado (From somewhere else) – Bruno MarÍn (ESP)
  799. La Chica Del Extraño Secreto (The Girl of the Strange Secret) – Tony Navarro Hernandez, Anaís Medina Seoane (ESP)
  800. Ungeschehen (Undone) – Maurice Teepe (D)
  801. The Call – Karl-Friedrich König (D)
  802. For Elsa – Carmen Leroi (FRA)
  803. Bus 96 – Louis Seguin (FRA)
  804. Escapelessness – Yury Demin (RUS)
  805. Quantos Eram pra Tá? (How Many of Us Were to Be Here?) – Vinícius Silva (BRA)
  806. Auto Falo – Caio Dornelas (BRA)
  807. An Anna – Denise Riedmayr (D)
  808. Funebrák (The Undertaker) – Barbora Kočičková (CZE)
  809. Potop (The Flood) – Kristijan Krajnčan (SVN/HRV)
  810. Isabel (Elizabeth) – Sandro Raúl Castillo (PER)
  811. La Jeunesse Of Alicia – Josep Oller (ESP)
  812. Preferences – Sergio Luna (ESP)
  813. MESSENGER – Pedro Amorós (ESP)
  814. CRISIS – Juan Vicente Carratalá García, Francisco Mata Roig (ESP)
  815. Gourmandises – Hira Park, Samuel Yon (FRA)
  816. Vuelo A Madrid (Flight to Madrid) – Fremdina Bianco (ARG)
  817. Adela – Alejandro Fabbri (ARG)
  818. La Habitación Blanca (The white room) – Carlos Moriana (ESP)
  819. Bagno (Swamp) – Lena Jaworska (PL)
  820. Caramelle Alla Menta (Peppermint candies) – Linda Fratini (ITA)
  821. Quiero Contarte Algo (I’d like to tell you something) – J.K. Álvarez (ESP)
  822. Lotus – MEHMET KANADLI (TUR)
  823. SCENES BY THE SEA – Oksana Degtyareva (RUS)
  824. Light Fluctuations – Egor Voronin (RUS)
  825. Visualize This – Yulia Rodionova (RUS)
  826. NOVECENTONOVANTANOVE (NINE HUNDRED NINETY-NINE) – Lorenzo J. Nobile (ITA)
  827. Regime change – Yana Sad (RUS)
  828. Tumble (FIKOŁEK) – Milena Dutkowska (PL)
  829. Kharakh Ody – Mikhail Merzlikin (RUS)
  830. UNTOLD – Michael Kunov (DNK)
  831. Spandex – a tight story about masculinity – Michael Kunov (DNK)
  832. Imelda and Luis – Leonel Chee (MEX)
  833. ALINA – Rami Kodeih (USA)
  834. Winter Garden – Mustafa Deniz (TUR)
  835. THROUGH THE FIELD – Kristina Sidorova (RUS)
  836. God Helps – Zvonimir Grujić (MNE)
  837. I WANT TO GO HOME – Tatyana Lyalina (RUS)
  838. Him – Danil Tikhomirov (RUS)
  839. Find Her – Ihor Makhnyk (UKR)
  840. Sinking Ships – Andreas Kessler (D)
  841. Hermanos Caídos (Fallen siblings) – Carlos Ferragut (ESP)
  842. Amok – M. Sebastian Molina (MEX/URY)
  843. R-Estate Dentro (Stay Inside) – Davide Selim Damato (ITA)
  844. 40min – Manolo Dauta Rijo (ESP)
  845. Niezłomny – Uśnik 1946 (Unbroken – Uśnik 1946) – Artur Szczubełek (PL)
  846. Going Rogue – Dolinskii Aleksandr (RUS)
  847. Bang Bang – Natalia Acosta, Vanesa Bettinelli (ARG)
  848. Contact – Dolinskii Aleksandr (RUS)
  849. The War Within – Javid Farahani (IRN)
  850. For Amose – Gagan Dev (IND)
  851. EDEN – Shaian Ebrahimi (IRN)
  852. Beyond the Tide – Ingo Monitor, Jan Mocka (D)
  853. Bluebird – Michał Stenzel (PL/D)
  854. Master Shot – Michał Stenzel (FRA/PL)
  855. Red Reddle – Mehdi Jodat (IRN)
  856. Placebo – Cristian Sitjas (ESP)
  857. La Última (The Last One) – Julia Gómez (ESP)
  858. El Contrato (Contract) – Antonio Gutiérrez Pareja, Jorge Plaza Gámez (ESP)
  859. Escena Del Crimen (Crime Scene) – Agustin Alvarez (URY)
  860. Constantinopla – Cristhian Orta (URY)
  861. El Grito Del Silencio (Scream of silence) – Guillermo Trochón Fernández (URY)
  862. Bajo La Niebla (UNDER THE MIST) – David Zagoya (MEX)
  863. Espronceda – Christopher Cartagena (ESP)
  864. Deadline – Pablo López De Aramburu (ESP)
  865. Kıs Bahcesi (Winter Garden) – Mustafa Deniz (TUR)
  866. Plan Eva – Asur Fuente (ESP)
  867. Gniele Baila (Gniele dances) – Ana Izarzugaza (ESP)
  868. Un Coche Cualquiera (Any car) – David P. Sañudo (ESP)
  869. La Sonrisa De Los Maniquís (The smile of the mannequins) – Asur Fuente (ESP)
  870. Triumph ’76 – Edoardo Berardi (ITA)
  871. Ride – Tian (CHN)
  872. Tiempo (Time) – Lalo Valdivia (PER)
  873. We Need to Talk About The Ring – Yichi Chen (TWN)
  874. Antes De Que Nos Duela (Before it hurts) – Santiago Vallejo (ESP)
  875. Red bay – José Antonio Cortés (ESP)
  876. El Color Del Agua (The Color of Water) – Belén González Gallego, Nadia S. Zafra (ESP)
  877. El Comité (The committee) – Pablo Pinedo (ESP)
  878. 450€ con wifi (450 euros with wifi) – Gabriel Beitia (ESP)
  879. 1 EURO / 9 MINUTES – Rebeca Lasheras, Sara Muñoz Bautista (ESP)
  880. A Girl In a Fortress – Erik Morales (ESP)
  881. Adiós Susana (Goodbye, Susana) – Chando Luna, Rubén Pascual Tardío (ESP)
  882. Atrapasueños (Dreamcatcher) – Jorge Guerrero (ESP)
  883. Atropos – Alejandro Arenas González, Carlos Cobos Aroca (ESP)
  884. Badaladas De Amor E Morte (Chimes of Love and Death) – Iria Ares (ESP)
  885. Cabelo – Beatriz Vilariño (ESP)
  886. Capgras – Cristian Martínez (ESP)
  887. Helsinki 79 – Pablo Fontenla (ESP)
  888. Hermanas (Sisters) – Juanma Costavetsky (ESP)
  889. La Hoguera (The bonfire) – Carlos Saiz Espin (ESP)
  890. La Lógica Del Silencio (Logic of Silence) – David S. Blanco (ESP)
  891. La Noche Del Cocodrilo (The night of the crocodile) – Igor Fernández (ESP)
  892. Marionetas – Nacho Clemente (ESP)
  893. Mates Aplicadas (APPLIED MATH) – José Ramón Soriano (ESP)
  894. Mr. H – Giulio Neglia (ITA)
  895. Nosotros (Us) – Silvia Pradas (ESP)
  896. NOEL – Robert Rabanal Ramírez (ESP)
  897. Postre (Dessert) – Roberto Alvite (ESP)
  898. THE RED PEARL QUEEN – Miguel Ángel Romero Yepes (ESP)
  899. Vacaciones (Holidays) – Carlos Callala (ESP)
  900. Vermo – Berta Canivell (ESP)
  901. Vernos (EACH OTHER) – Martin Donozo (ARG)
  902. Voces (Voices) – Hada Torrijos (ESP)
  903. 7 Grados (7 Degrees) – Tino Fernández (ESP)
  904. Adios Barbara (Goodbye Barbara) – Mariel García Spooner (PAN)
  905. Animal – Dani Zarandieta (ESP)
  906. Annie – Miki Durán (ESP)
  907. Cicatriz (SCAR) – Carlos G. Velasco (ESP)
  908. Distancias (Distances) – Susan Béjar (ESP)
  909. Dona (Woman) – Marga Melià (ESP)
  910. EL MÉTODO – Néstor Ruiz Medina (ESP)
  911. El Método Pigs (The PIGS Method) – Boris Kozlov (ESP)
  912. El Sin Nombre (The nameless) – Raúl Soriano Agreda (ESP)
  913. En Racha (ON A ROLL) – Ignacio Estaregui (ESP)
  914. Finca Regia – Rubén Seca (ESP)
  915. Flora – Javier Kühn (ESP)
  916. Guarda (GUARDIAN) – Pablo Arreba (ESP)
  917. Hermana (Sister) – Mikaela Bruce (ESP)
  918. Influencer – Rubén Barbosa (ESP)
  919. LA SILLA ELÉCTRICA (The electric chair) – Joan Martín Giménez (ESP)
  920. Las Malditas (The Accursed) – Bruno Ojeda Molina, Beatriz Hohenleiter Márquez (ESP)
  921. Loca (CRAZY) – María Salgado Gispert (ESP)
  922. Mentres Iso Pasa (WHILE THAT HAPPENS) – Nacho Ozores (ESP)
  923. Monstruo (Monster) – Jaime Olías (ESP)
  924. Orquesta Los Bengalas (Los Bengalas) – David Valero Simón (ESP)
  925. POLTER – Álvaro Vicario (ESP)
  926. Retry – Marina Badia (ESP)
  927. Saber Perder (Learning To Lose) – Sergio Milán (ESP)
  928. SERGI & IRINA – Miquel Verd, Àlex Tejedor (ESP)
  929. Sin Filtro (No Filter) – Manu Montejo (ESP)
  930. Souvenir – Luis Ortí (ESP)
  931. There Will Be Monsters – Carlota Pereda (ESP)
  932. Los Ojos De Érebo (The eyes of Erebus) – Javier Barbero Montes (ESP)
  933. Nosotros (US) – Kevin Speight (MEX/ESP)
  934. FACES – Iván Sáinz-Pardo (ESP)
  935. La Fièvre (THE FEVER) – José María Flores Miranda (ESP)
  936. AWESOME! – Roque Baños Lopez (ESP.USA)
  937. El Cumple (The birthday party) – Pablo Alen, Breixo Corral (ESP)
  938. Happy Friday – José Antonio Campos Aguilera (ESP)
  939. TU DÍA DE SUERTE (YOUR LUCKY DAY) – Fele Martinez (ESP)
  940. Un Mundo Salvaje (A Wild World) – David Santamaría González, Rodrigo E. Marini Valsechi (ESP)
  941. ALMA – Giovanny Andres Insuasty Salas (COL)
  942. CLOSED – Sungwoo Yun (KOR)
  943. TENEBRAS ANIMARUM – Jorge Porte Tirapo (ESP)
  944. E O Resto É Silêncio (The Rest is Silence) – Alexis Müller (BRA)
  945. Insuficiente (Insufficient) – Yago Casariegob (ESP)
  946. Dias Felizes (Happy Days) – André Santos (ESP)
  947. 78 Cartas (78 Cards) – Laís Werneck (BRA)
  948. Qué Hacemos Con Papá (WHAT ABOUT DAD) – Alberto Sola (ESP)
  949. A Puerta Fría (Cold door) – Alex Brau (ESP)
  950. Natureza Do Homem (Nature of Mankind) – André Santos (BRA)
  951. Em Reforma (Under Construction) – Diana Coelho (BRA)
  952. Under the lather – Ollivier Briand (FRA)
  953. Graces – Nicolas Wozniak (FRA)
  954. Homemade – Zulma Rouge (FRA)
  955. Parade – Yohann Gloaguen (FRA)
  956. Mía – Manhal Aziz (ESP)
  957. His Cannibal Granny – Dessislava Nikolova-Besedin (BGR)
  958. VOW – Nikolay Flotskiy (RUS)
  959. A Day in the Life of a Boy – Niklas Bauer (D)
  960. May I Speak Now? – Vadims Ivanovs (LVA)
  961. The Explosion of a Swimming Ring – Tommi Seitajoki (FIN)
  962. Extraneous Matter – Kenichi Ugana (JPN)
  963. The Fugitives (Uciekinierzy) – Michał Domaszewski, Konrad Domaszewski(PL)
  964. Execution – Tomas Sem Løkke-Sørense (NOR)
  965. The Sessions – Stephan Bookas (UK)
  966. Consolation – Lina Asadullina (RUS)
  967. Green Thoughts – William Hong-xiao Wei (UK)
  968. Anatomy of a Worldview – Alexander Fischer (D)
  969. 2010 Odyssey – Człowiek Warga (PL)
  970. BOARS – Gholamreza Jafari (AFG)
  971. “Skeleton Tiger” – Natalie MacMaho (D)
  972. The Last Floor – Nataliia Shepelevych (PL)
  973. Friday – Connor Kujawinski (CAN)
  974. The Invasion – Dante Rustav (UZB)
  975. Aramboty (Birthday) – Rubén Aguilera (PRY)
  976. BLACK SUN – ARDA ÇİLTEPE (TUR)
  977. The Earth is Not the World – Gio Lingao (PHL)
  978. Siahi (Blackness) – KHorshid Alami, Negar Najaf zadeh (IRN)
  979. Badbadakha (The Kites) – Seyed Payam Hosseini (IRN)
  980. Bareh (The Bareh) – Zahra Mirzaei (IRN)
  981. 9 sal sokout (9 years of Silence) – Ali Keshavarz (IRN)
  982. Arouse Mordegan (Gone Men’s Bride) – Robabeh Rouhi (IRN)
  983. Coupe (The Compartment) – Mohammad Talebi (IRN)
  984. Valentine Reich – Mohammad Mehdi Hashemzadeh (IRN)
  985. Afterlife – Pavel Ruzyak (RUS/CZE)
  986. EGUN – Yuri Costa (BRA)
  987. Moammaei Sorkh (Red Riddle) – Mehdi Jodat (IRN)
  988. Tangled – M. Noe (MMR)
  989. RASH – M. Noe (MMR)
  990. Nantong Nights – Emma Qian Xu, Leopold Dewolf (CHN/FRA)
  991. Jaśmin (Jasmine) – Mateusz Gajda (PL)
  992. ENKAS – MAHMOOD SHAKERI (IRN)
  993. Kasjer (Cashier) – Radosław Rusiecki, Jonas Erdmann (PL/D)
  994. Topor (The axe ) – Lanna Rybakova (RUS)
  995. Placebo – Leila Salakhatdinova, Marcel Makhmutov (RUS)
  996. Vorotnichok (Collar) – Katarina Ivanovich (RUS)
  997. Roosokh (The Penetration) – Mehdi Ahmadian (IRN)
  998. Shooting Ms Rena’s Film! – Elvin Adigozel (FRA/AZE)
  999. Bezsenność (Insomnia) – Robert Młynarski (PL)
  1000. Searching High and Low for the Real Hamlet in Streets – Soheil Kiani (IRN)
  1001. A trivial event – Mohammad Tabatabai (IRN)
  1002. Moon Flower – Dimitris Argyriou (D/RUS)
  1003. El cuento de Lucía (Lucia’s Tale) – Mariana Cobra (URY)
  1004. Vercsek (The Kestrels) – Szonja Szabo (HUN)
  1005. KEEP ON SHINING – Arma Lux (FRA)
  1006. Proyecto Nueva Era (New Era Project) – Eloi Tomas, Martí Roca (ESP)
  1007. Lunas De Marte (Mars Moons) – David Desola (ESP)
  1008. Directoras (Women Directors) – Irina Blancafort, Eloi Tomas (HND)
  1009. More Than Two – Dan Dansen (D)
  1010. Hydra – Dan Dansen (D)
  1011. Confesiones De Un Asesino En Ciernes (Confessions of a Budding Murderer) – Rogelio Sastre (ESP)
  1012. La Tercera Parte (The third part) – Alicia Albares, Paco Cavero (ESP)
  1013. Emma Y El Mundo (EMMA AND THE WORLD) – Amanda Gutiérrez Del Castillo (ESP)
  1014. Nido (Nest) – Silvia Hidalgo (ESP)
  1015. 13 AÑOS – Francisco Yélamos Martín (ESP)
  1016. La Familia (The Family) – Olatz Lizarralde Marín (ESP)
  1017. BLACKOUT – Victor Gomez (FRA)
  1018. Accidentes (Accidents) – Alba R. Diaz (ESP/USA)
  1019. Pizza Fría (Cold Pizza) – Daniel Cuenca (ESP/MEX)
  1020. Kettling – Alan Del Castillo (MEX)
  1021. El Secreto De Lucía (Lucia’s secret) – Raquel Toledo (ESP)
  1022. Males – Ilen Juambeltz (URY)
  1023. Paulita – Henry Pacheco (CHL)
  1024. Reminiscence – Lâm Đặng (VNM)
  1025. 16 De Decembro (16th December) – Álvaro Gago (ESP)
  1026. Arenal – Rafa Alberola (ESP)
  1027. El Código Interior (The inner code) – Pau Subirós (ESP)
  1028. Helena – Gabriel Campoy, Guillem Lafoz (ESP)
  1029. Intermedio (Time-Out) – Bernabé Rico (ESP)
  1030. Pies Y Corazones (Feet and hearts) – Adán Aliaga (ESP)
  1031. What is Love – Paco Caballero (ESP)
  1032. Suc De Síndria (Watermelon Juice) – Irene Moray (ESP)
  1033. Dentro De Mí (Inside of Me) – Miriea Lopez Curià (ESP)
  1034. A La Deriva (Adrift) – Javier Vargas (ESP)
  1035. Habitus – Cristina Déiz-madroñero (ESP)
  1036. Fuera De Catálogo (Out of Stock) – Fabricio D´alessandro (ESP)
  1037. Helado de menta (Mint ice cream) – Cristina Déiz-madroñero (ESP)
  1038. Terrícolas (Earthlinks) – Camilo Fonseca (COL/ESP)
  1039. Los Perros Ladran (Dogs Bark) – Sergio Serrano (ESP)
  1040. Nido (Nest) – María Cánovas (ESP)
  1041. Tengo Que Decirte Una Cosa (I have something to tell you) – Matías Ruiz-Clavijo (ESP)
  1042. Cerezo En Flor (Cherry blossom) – María Magdalena Blanco Basaldúa (esp)
  1043. BAËL – Igor EstÉvez (esp)
  1044. Un Narciso Observándose En El Espejo De Un Baño Público (A daffodil looking at itself in the mirror of a public bathroom) – Kristopher Torrealba (MEX)
  1045. Tatiana, Fabiola – Alvaro Eduardo Figuera Salas (PER)
  1046. The Girls Are Alright – Gwai Lou (MYS/ESP)
  1047. Cold Winter Tale – Gwai Lou (MYS/ESP)
  1048. Pulse Reiniciar (Reset) – Gwai Lou (MYS)
  1049. Wounds – Gwai Lou (MYS)
  1050. CONTROL – Ann Perelló (ESP)
  1051. Hugo : 18h30 (HUGO : 6:30) – James Maciver Simon Helloco (FRA)
  1052. No Mascotas (No Pets) – Mayelina Coronil (ESP)
  1053. El Palpable Olor Acre (The palpable ocher scent) – Guillermo Mejías (ESP)
  1054. Agosto – Indiana Caudillo Martínez (ESP)
  1055. The Wrong Step – Oleksii Yesin (UKR)
  1056. Senescencia (Senescence) – Valeria Acosta Peñaranda (COL)
  1057. Carmen Dormida, Carmen Despierta (Carmen asleep, Carmen awake) – Antonio Llamas (ESP)
  1058. CUENTO CHINO – Rodrigo Bazzano Firpo (ESP)
  1059. EL PAÍS DEL EXTRANJERO (The foreigne’s country) – Pablo Centeno Redondo (ESP)
  1060. La Gallinita Ciega (The blind hen) – Victor Luiz Riona (ESP)
  1061. Las Llamas Del Sol (A fire in the sun) – Pepe Sapena (ESP)
  1062. Savasana – Jesús Díaz Morcillo (ESP)
  1063. Un Mal Menor (A Minor Inconvenience) – Francisco Pérez Uscocovich (ESP)
  1064. PRUNA – Carlos Marmol (ESP)
  1065. Umbral – Jelena Dragas (ESP)
  1066. La Casa De Cristal (The crystal house) – Olaya Pazos (ESP)
  1067. The Heptameron – Nicholas Hulbert (UK)
  1068. Pipo and Blind Love – Hugo Le Gourrierec (FRA)
  1069. Furlought – Martin Razy (FRA)
  1070. Impression Of A Liquid Mirror (Impresja Płynnego Lustra) – Antoni Orlof (PL)
  1071. BIG TOUCH -Christopher Tenzis (USA)
  1072. The Dreamer – Shahriar Shandiz (IRN)
  1073. Call(The)Girl – Hee chul Kwon (KOR)
  1074. F.39 – Daniel Ohrem (D)
  1075. Rán – Fjolnir Baldursson, Baldur Smári Ólafsson (ISL)
  1076. Matriochkas – Bérangère Mc Neese (BEL)
  1077. Among the Almond Trees – Marie Le floc’h (BEL)
  1078. The last time – Aleksandra Panisko (PL)
  1079. Burzaprzedciszą (thestormbeforesilence) – Dawid Jezierski (PL)
  1080. Better safe – Kuesti Fraun (D)
  1081. Ein besserer Mensch (A better man) – Kuesti Fraun (D)
  1082. Das Rennen (The race) – Kuesti Fraun (D)
  1083. GIRL MEETS BOY – Ferdinand Arthuber (D)
  1084. Skarbie Mój (My Sweetheart) – Krzysztof Blok (PL)
  1085. Chistaya (Clean) – Elena Kondrateva (RUS)
  1086. ROZŁAM (SPLIT) – Joanna Deja, Łukasz Deja (PL)
  1087. Powstanie (Uprising) – Paweł Zieliński (PL)
  1088. Nou (Us) – Tomás Caniulao Devaud (CHL)
  1089. Un Verano (A Summer) – Lucía Undari, Miguel Guindos (ESP)
  1090. Frequencies – Annafranca Ostrovsky (ARG)
  1091. JULIA – Miguel Ángel Olivares (ESP)
  1092. Paradojas (Paradoxes) – Laura Muñoz Ros (ESP)
  1093. San José De Los Humildes (San Jose of the humble) – Hernán Paganini (ARG)
  1094. El Amor Que Te Llevás (The love you take) – Miler Blasco (ARG)
  1095. Promesa De Fuego (PROMISE OF FIRE) – Alan Silva (ARG)
  1096. Ahora Soy María (Back to María) – Sonia Stigliano (ARG)
  1097. No Es Nada (My boy is fine) – Victoria Mammoliti (ARG)
  1098. Alma (Soul) – Domenica Galarza (ESP)
  1099. La Baldosa Detrás Del Charco (The Dress) – Tomas Rojo (ESP)
  1100. 5 horas, 39 minutos, 25 segundos (5 hours, 39 minutes, 25 seconds) – Tomy Rojo, Santiago Rindel (ESP)
  1101. Nora – Emilie Tardif (FRA)
  1102. SOLO – Sendoa Cardoso (ESP)
  1103. Not Scared… – Elaa Mastas (PL)
  1104. Hansel – Vivian Papageorgiou (GRC)
  1105. Les Enfants De Salaud (SCUM CHILDREN) – Rico Lucie (FRA)
  1106. Fauna – Juan Muñoz De Blanco (ESP)
  1107. Reencuentro (ENCOUNTER) – Pablo Cortés (ESP)
  1108. Rose – Tess Masero Brioso (ESP)
  1109. 5500 Soles (5500 Suns) – María Camila Tolosa Sanabria (COL)
  1110. Monstruos (Monsters) – Diego Mezarina (PER)
  1111. Adam In Aeternum – Pedro Jaen R. (ESP)
  1112. Retrospective – Jorge Varela (MEX/ESP)
  1113. El Amor No Duele (LOVE DOESN’T HURT) – Noelia Esperanza Robles Muñoz, Matías Nicolás Alfredo Alvarado (CHL)
  1114. La petite mort – Ignacio Rodó (ESP)
  1115. Parcas – Ricardo Ferreira Oyaneder (ESP)
  1116. LOVF – Olga Alamán (ESP)
  1117. Heretges (Heretics) – Álvaro Orfila (ESP)
  1118. Reminiscence – Roman Soni (FRA)
  1119. No Corras (Don’t run) – Iván Ortega (ARG)
  1120. The old man was dreaming about the lions – Volume II – Moojin Brothers (KOR)
  1121. Me, Different – Jung Kwak (KOR)
  1122. Mi Nombre Es Koji (My Name is Koji) – David Muñoz (ESP)
  1123. La Última Navidad Del Universo (The Last Christmas of the Universe) – David Muñoz, Adrián Cardona (ESP)
  1124. Eva’s Comet – JD Shapiro, Alfonso Antolin (ESP)
  1125. EMILIA – Cristina Guillen (ESP)
  1126. Ti Tamén (You too) – Miguel Gómez Abad (ESP)
  1127. La Cura Génesis 2.0 (THE CURE genesis 2.0) – Miguel Angel Prieto (ESP)
  1128. THE MARKET – Angel M. Salo (ESP)
  1129. Lo Que Hay Dentro (WHAT’S INSIDE) – MIREN TELLECHEA MANTEROLA (ESP)
  1130. Una Noche De Octubre (A OCTOBER NIGHT) – SEBASTIÁN EGUILUZ (CHL)
  1131. Cena De Navidad(CHRISTMAS DINNER) – ROBERTO CASAÑAS (ESP)
  1132. Bom Carnaval(HAVE A NICE CARNIVAL) – GUILHERME DE CAMPOS, LETÍCIA OHFUGI (BRA)
  1133. Rosario – Juliana Soares, Igor Travassos (BRA)
  1134. ULAN BATOR’S DREAM – lan Fang (CHN)
  1135. Yesh Lach Oti (YOU HAVE ME) – Yoel Darwish (ITA/ISR)
  1136. CINDY – SHEMER GAON BARABA (ISR)
  1137. SHIMON – ISRAELA SHAER MEODED (ISR)
  1138. ¿Sabes Cómo Vas A Morir? (You Know How You’re Going To Die.) – Jesús Santiago, Desiderio Cabeo (ESP)
  1139. COLADA (THE WASH (IN LOVE)) – IBON HERNANDO (ESP)
  1140. Dama Blanca (WHITE QUEEN) – ELENA MARCELO (ESP)
  1141. Vivir En Paz (Life In Peace) – Gonzalo Visedo (ESP)
  1142. LOVE AOVE – LUISJE MOYANO (ESP)
  1143. Leo Y Alex En Pleno Siglo 21 (Leo & Alex In The Middle Of The 21st Century) – Eva Libertad, Nuria Muñoz (ESP)
  1144. CANDELA – CERES MACHADO (ESP)
  1145. El Velo De La Gioconda (The Veil Of Gioconda) – Álvaro Ochoa (ESP)
  1146. Homo Phone Sapiens – Jaebin Han (KOR)
  1147. Adopt’unesoeur.Com – Diane Martin (Fra)
  1148. Decir No (Saiying No) – Sonia Reoyo (ESP)
  1149. Jonas, 18 – Alejandro Lobo (ESP)
  1150. Encontrarnos (The Encounter) – Marie-Magdeleine Levy (ESP/CAN)
  1151. MIGRATIONS – JEROME PETERS (BEL)
  1152. OF HEARTS AND CASTLES – Rubén Navarro (USA/ESP)
  1153. Un Roto Para Un Descosido (There’s A Lid For Every Pot) – Mario Vera Loor, Helena Galán Fajardo (ECU/ESP)
  1154. Őzek (DEER) – István Hevesi (HUN/HRV)
  1155. Gréti Világa (GRÉTI’S WORLD) – Virág Szabó (HUN)
  1156. De Perfekta Eskapisterna (The Perfect Escapist) – Federico Forciniti (ARG/SWE)
  1157. Vai Melhorar (It Will Get Better) – Pedro Fiuza (BRA)
  1158. Seven Wishes – Karolina Bomba (FRA)
  1159. La Distancia (The Distance) – Silvia Bilbao (ESP)
  1160. The Contentment – Ernesto Redondo Vergara (EST/ESP)
  1161. Para Sempre, Malévich (Forever, Malevich) – Antón Veiga Ferro (ESP)
  1162. La Llave (The Key) – Rafael Robles Rafatal (ESP)
  1163. Perdición (Perdition) – Rodolfo Herrero (ESP)
  1164. La Penumbra (The Gloom) – Daniel Viqueira (ESP)
  1165. Cómplices (Accomplices) – Rubén Guindo (ESP)
  1166. Fase 5 (Phase 5) – Carles Valdés (ESP)
  1167. Horrorscope – Pol Diggler (ESP)
  1168. Tártaro (Tartarus) – Jerónimo García Castela (ESP)
  1169. A Dos Metros De Distancia (Two Meters Distance) – María Díaz Megías, Alfonso Rodríguez Naranjo (ESP)
  1170. No És El Pare Dels Meus Fills (He’s Not The Father Of My Children) – Anna Casado, Sònia Lozano (ESP)
  1171. El Día Que Te Maté (The Day I Killed You) – Edu Escudero (ESP)
  1172. Susurros En Óleo – Marc González Salvat (ESP)
  1173. Allan Ellen – Juan Ros (ESP)
  1174. Électrique (Electric) – François Le Guen (FRA)
  1175. 16 – Ana Lambarri Tellaeche (ESP)
  1176. A La Cara (Face To Face) – Javier Marco (ESP)
  1177. Te Jodes Y Bailas (Fuck Yourself And Dance) – Diego Saniz (ESP)
  1178. Nudos (Great Friends) – Alberto Blanco (ESP)
  1179. Soy Sauce – Sarnt Utamachote (D)
  1180. 255 – Julien Dos Santos (FRA)
  1181. Hi, How Are You – Michal Chmielewski (PL)
  1182. The Hongkongers – Ian Lui (HKG)
  1183. Deserter – Sasha Stelchenko (CZE)
  1184. The Last Shot – Martin Doležal (CZE)
  1185. Important Police Shit – Andrew T. Betzer (USA)
  1186. DESERTER 2 – Kimi Meguro (JPN)
  1187. Alternativa – Tatiana Turina (RUS)
  1188. Four Dreams, as Recalled at Dawn, in Pittsburgh, PA – Lily Ekimian, A.T. Ragheb (USA)
  1189. Long-Legged Nuria – Frank Vera Jiménez (ECU)
  1190. Growing Pains – Lin Po-Yu (TWN)
  1191. Reprise – Stanley Xu (TWN)
  1192. Solitude – Yelizaveta Smith (UKR)
  1193. Da-Dzma (A Sister and a Brother) – Jaro Minne (BEL)
  1194. Desolate Moon – Kim hye jin, Kim hye ryung (KOR)
  1195. 11 Minutes – FM Lemos (BRA)
  1196. Wild Grass – Shan Wu (TWN)
  1197. Bonus for the Bullseye – Philippe Joly (HKG)
  1198. THE CABIN – CHEFDEVILLE MAXIME (FRA)
  1199. Nahjum – Sebastian Torres Greene, Manuel Del Valle (MEX)
  1200. Going Out – Anna P. Obst (UK)
  1201. Rose – Derrick Lui (SGP)
  1202. Death Offers Life – last moments of Vincent Van Gogh – Saheer Abbas (IND)
  1203. Where’s Wally? – JEAN-MARIE VILLENEUVE (FRA)
  1204. The Bead Fight – Serafim Infante-Arana (RUS)
  1205. I am not here – Sara Radusinović (BIH)
  1206. Sandier – Michael Chereau (FRA)
  1207. De retour (Back home) – Pascal Marc (FRA)
  1208. Shashel – Anastasia Zhura (RUS)
  1209. The Untitled – Sevda Doğan (TUR)
  1210. APM – Manuel Alvarez Diestro (ESP)
  1211. The Receptionist – Giuseppe Piva (ITA)
  1212. The Sacred Talisman – Mihhail Plutahhin (RUS)
  1213. 6 in the afternoon – Ethan Jahan (FRA)
  1214. FACADES – Gregory Foltynowicz (USA)
  1215. 2125 – Sean Ian (USA)
  1216. so far from us – Eva Hoffmann (D)
  1217. Miss Man – Tathagata Ghosh (IND)
  1218. Hole y dream – Eunsol Ryu (FRA)
  1219. Banana – Stepan Azarian (RUS)
  1220. MACULAR – Danijela Radulovic (MNE)
  1221. Acid Rain – Deniz Altun (TUR)
  1222. The She-Wolf – Svetlana Trébulle (FRA)
  1223. All my life (Całe moje życie) – Jędrzej Gorski (PL)
  1224. Gamut – Ben Bocko (USA)
  1225. Madjid and Laura – Khajag Soudjian (FRA)
  1226. The Best Orchestra in the World – Henning Backhaus (AUT)
  1227. The Yellow, the Cat, the Kayakers and the Host – Esme Madra (TUR)
  1228. If We Smarten Up – Larisa Faber (ROU)
  1229. Keep It Quiet – Yaya (USA)
  1230. The kid and the octopus – Nils Bouvyer (FRA)
  1231. A Unique Opportunity – Joël Curtz (FRA)
  1232. Whales don’t swim – Matthieu Ruyssen (FRA)
  1233. A world free of crisis – Ted Hardy-Carnac (FRA)
  1234. Mes vacances normales – Margot Bernard (FRA)
  1235. My little china girl – Sam Azulys (FRA)
  1236. Feathers and lead – Sylvain Icart (FRA)
  1237. Rapprocher la distance – Antoine Cuevas (FRA)
  1238. Luciole – Lucie PAGÈS (FRA)
  1239. CONE – Sébastien Auger (FRA)
  1240. Vortex – Kristell Chenut, Vincent Lacrocq (FRA)
  1241. Tide – Manon Coubia (FRA)
  1242. Shakira – Noémie Merlant (FRA)
  1243. Traverser la Nuit (Now, Daphne) – Johann G. Louis (FRA)
  1244. Rap Night – Salvatore Lista (FRA)
  1245. Belle étoile – Valérie Leroy (FRA)
  1246. Brussels-Beirut – Thibaut Wohlfahrt (FRA)
  1247. Apnoia – Simon Laisney (FRA)
  1248. Teen horses – Valérie Leroy (FRA)
  1249. Wild seasons – Nathalie Giraud (FRA)
  1250. The wake – Riad Bouchoucha (FRA)
  1251. Smoky Mountain – Albert Oriol (FRA)
  1252. Fairyocious – Fabien Ara (FRA)
  1253. Ready-321 – Eko Po (HKG)
  1254. One of Us – Evangeline Williams (UK)
  1255. Coyote, Fox and the Great Tree & Big Buff and White Suit Little – Ilena Yeru Pega (USA)
  1256. UPSIDE DOWN MURDER – Çamran Azizoğlu (TUR)
  1257. Twinkle Twinkle Little Star – Shiyue Xu (CHN)
  1258. Ladybug – Abhishek Chandra (USA)
  1259. THE DEVIL’S TAIL – Gregory Terlecki (CAN)
  1260. Children’s menu – Sem Wigman (NLD)
  1261. Yard – Sangman Kim (KOR)
  1262. Perfect as Cats – Kevin Vu (USA)
  1263. CYCLES – Zoé Rodríguez Sánchez (MEX)
  1264. Round 0 – Sonia Ladidà Schiavone (ISL)
  1265. Interview – Hanna Jalali (IRN)
  1266. Mr. World – Josif Trajkoski (MKD)
  1267. A SWIMMING LESSON FROM DAD – Biró Melinda Ildikó (HUN)
  1268. Cannibals – Gustavo Garcia Sierra (ESP)
  1269. Virus – Larissa Mauro, Joy Ballard (BRA
  1270. I’m FINE – Abhilash Kunjukrishnan (IND)
  1271. Echo – Hazal Kara, Sezin Ertek (TUR)
  1272. The High Tea – Carmanie Bhatti (USA)
  1273. Family Story – Rendro Aryo (IDN)
  1274. Overbooking – Alex San Martin (ESP)
  1275. Anagnórisis (La Promesa) (Anagnorisis (The Promise)) – Arturo Dueñas (ESP)
  1276. O Jardim Fantástico (The Fantastic Garden) – Fábio Baldo, Tico Dias (BRA)
  1277. Silêncio (Silence) – Bruna Carolli (BRA)
  1278. MALAGÜERO – MATÍAS SALINAS (CHL)
  1279. Lato 43 (Summer 43) – Aneta Bussold (PL)
  1280. Wantok – Dmitrii Komarov (PNG)
  1281. Algo En Lo Que Creer (Something To Believe In) – Fany De La Chica (ESP/USA)
  1282. Calvario (Calvary) – Luís Margarit (ESP)
  1283. Ciúnas – Tristan Heanue (IRL)
  1284. Coming Back – Alessio Rupalti (UK/ITA)
  1285. The Escape – Mahmoud Abbasi (IRN)
  1286. Eclipse – Billie Aleman, Jim Trebes (USA/FRA)
  1287. El Canto Del Cisne (Swansong) – Francisco Hervada Martín (ESP)
  1288. Entre sonhos (Among Dreams) – Joaquim Pavão (PRT)
  1289. Boca do Inferno (Mouth of Hell) – Luis Porto (PRT)
  1290. Carnaval Sujo (Dirty Carnival) – José Miguel Moreira (PRT)
  1291. Chaço 92 (Clunker 92) – Passos Zamith (PRT)
  1292. Se Busca (Lost Love) – Marco López Ordeñana (ECU)
  1293. FRESH WATER – Kimia Kianoosh (IRN)
  1294. Kesisim (Intersection) – Sevinc Islamogullari (TUR)
  1295. Man Anja Bodam (I was there) – Ali Ziyaeiyan (IRN)
  1296. Silvia Y Sus Amigas (Silvia And Her Friends) – Jimmy Castro (ARG/VEN)
  1297. Interalo (Interval) – Jimmy Castro (VEN/ARG)
  1298. Cala (Calla) – Jimmy Castro (VEN)
  1299. La Despedida (The Farewell) – Jimmy Castro (VEN)
  1300. Tragedia (Tragedy) – Jimmy Castro (VEN)
  1301. Mój prywatny koniec świata (My private end of the world) – Piotr Bakuła (PL)
  1302. Zielone światło (Green light) – Marcin Przepiórka (PL)
  1303. Niebieski Latawiec (Blue Kite) – Bartłomiej Wieteska (PL)
  1304. 40th DAY – Sofia Fedorova (RUS)
  1305. Drishyer Antorale (Behind The Scene) – Maloy Sarkar, Chandan Das (IND)
  1306. Zire Aseman Kabod (Under The Azure Sky) – Parinaz Kangavari (IRN)
  1307. Zire Aseman Siyah (Under The Black Sky) – Parinaz Kangavari (IRN)
  1308. Zire Aseman Khoda (Under The Sky Of God) – Parinaz Kangavari (IRN)
  1309. Latyfundia (Latifundia) – Jakub Nowacki (PL)
  1310. Home Sweet Home (Home Sweet Home) – Agata Puszcz (PL)
  1311. Alicja i żabka (Alice and the Frog) – Olga Bołądź (PL)
  1312. Czy potwory jedzą kiwi? (Do Monsters Eat Kiwi?) – Paweł Podolski (PL)
  1313. Kamień (The Stone) – Bartosz Kozera (PL)
  1314. Maria nie żyje (Maria Is Not Alive) – Martyna Majewska (PL)
  1315. Monika W. (Missing) – Paulina Skibińska (PL)
  1316. Na jedną noc (One Night Stand) – Mally Yina (PL)
  1317. Noamia – Antonio Galdamez (PL)
  1318. O człowieku, który kupił mleko (About a Man Who Bought Milk) – Jagoda Madej (PL)
  1319. Ostatni gwizdek (The Last Whistle) – Karol Lindholm (PL)
  1320. Chodźmy w noc (Into the Night) – Kamila Tarabura (PL)
  1321. El Síndrome Del Ártico (The Arctic Syndrome) – Borja Echeverría Lamata (ESP)
  1322. En el cielo me dejas caer (In the sky you let me fall) – Sebastián S. Claro (CHL)
  1323. Fantasmagoria – Mathieu Buchholzer (FRA)
  1324. Hands up! – Florent Leone (FRA)
  1325. Desperation – Javid Moazami Goudarzi, Davood Moazami (IRN)
  1326. I Am Naked – Alexandra Mignien (FRA)
  1327. Interferences – Alberto Pardo (ESP)
  1328. La Guía (The Guide) – Enma Calvo Olloqui (ESP)
  1329. La Nuit – Stefano Odoardi (ITA)
  1330. Le Syndrome Archibald (Archibald´S Syndrome) -Daniel Perez (FRA)
  1331. LOU – Camille Landru – Girardet (FRA)
  1332. Maps – Alex Barrera (ESP)
  1333. No Digas Nada (Say Nothing) – Kike Baliñas (ESP)
  1334. Only You – Gerrit Magnus Beduhn (D)
  1335. Para Siempre (For Ever) – Lluis Margarit (ESP)
  1336. Red Window – Hussein Alugaili (IRQ)
  1337. Selshamurinn (Sealskin) – Ugla Hauksdóttir (ISL)
  1338. Silence! – Stephan Bookas (FRA/UK)
  1339. Tony – Hugo Diego Garcia (FRA)
  1340. Då Vi Drömde (When We Dreamed) – Namo Safideen (SWE)
  1341. Wish – Seyoung Lee (KOR)
  1342. Yun – Giancarlo Nasi (CHL)
  1343. The Maker – Alexey Malyutin (RUS)
  1344. Navazandeh (Musician) – Mohsen Mehri Darouei (IRN)
  1345. Katatonia (Catatonia) -Dominik Cywiński (PL)
  1346. Eto Ya (It’s Me) – Lali Modebadze (RUS)
  1347. Bagatelle – Daniel Levin (RUS/USA)
  1348. Mara – Maria Plucińska (PL)
  1349. Dystans (Distance) – Jarosław Szowa (PL)
  1350. Maritum (Merits) – Paula Maciołek (PL)
  1351. The Blue Bed – Alireza Kazemipour (CAN/IRN)
  1352. The Hands – Parviz Rajaei (IRN)
  1353. And the winner is… – Umut Evirgen (TUR)
  1354. Fine Dying – Umut Evirgen (TUR)
  1355. GO! – Umut Evirgen (TUR)
  1356. The Other – Saman Hosseinpour, Ako Zandkarimi (IRN/IND)
  1357. Unheimlich – Catalina Altuna (ESP/ARG)
  1358. Kara Kutu (Black Box) – Can Deniz Atici (TUR)
  1359. O que Você Quer Ser Quando Crescer? (What Do You Wanna Be When You Grow Up?) – Lucas Bergamini (BRA)
  1360. Rehak – Pierre B (UK)
  1361. Satori – Sebastian Szewczykowski (PL)
  1362. Obyśmy zdrowi byli (May we be healthy) – Beata Malec (PL)
  1363. Kurander (The breeze) – Ozan Turgut (TUR)
  1364. In Between – Khaled Tanji (TUR/PSE)
  1365. Yolcular (Pilgrims) – Farnoosh Samadi, Ali Asgari (TUR)
  1366. French Cinema – Galina D. Georgieva (BGR)
  1367. Alf Leila Wa Leila (The Thousand and One Nights) -Mahsum Taskin (TUR)
  1368. Sona – Maryam Mahdiyeh (IRN)
  1369. Isaret (Sign) – Ugur Sahin (TUR)
  1370. Fellwechselzeit (Time of Moulting) – Sabrina Mertens (D)
  1371. The Gull’s Shriek – Ava Ghahremanifar (IRN)
  1372. Amor Divino (Mosh) – Juan Antonio Bisonó (DOM)
  1373. MIDNIGHT – Mohammad Atash Panjeh (IRN)
  1374. Dudu – Juan Carlos Canales Delgado (ESP)
  1375. El club (Mateo) – Emiliano Martínez (ARG)
  1376. Psychomachia – Mateusz Kułacz (PL)
  1377. Y la lluvia también (Also the rain) – Melchor Tame (ARG)
  1378. El florecer de un bombisto (The Birth of a Drummer) – Nicolás Stefanazzi (ARG)
  1379. Dorsia – Federico Fasulo (ITA)
  1380. Tempi Morti (Dead Times) – Damiano Monaco, Lucio Lionello (ITA)
  1381. Zadra (Splinter) – Magdalena Kuśmierczyk (PL)
  1382. Zombies en el cañaveral. El documental (Zombies in the sugar cane field. The documentary) – Pablo Schembri (ARG)
  1383. A Train Crosses the Desert – Rahul Aijaz (PAK)
  1384. Goorkan (The Badger) – Kazem Mollaie (IRN)
  1385. Nahid – Samad Alizadeh (IRN)
  1386. Tof (The Spit) – Armin Rahimian, Emad Emami Nia (IRN)
  1387. Aziz – Mahdi Barzoki (IRN)
  1388. Newsun – Mahyar Foroozandeh Asl (IRN)
  1389. 113 – Neda Assef (IRN)
  1390. Sag Dava (Dog Fight) – Ali Arefnasab (IRN)
  1391. Mesle Khanoom (Like A Lady) – Mahmood Pouyandeh (IRN)
  1392. Tardid (DOUBT) – Ali Tasdighi (IRN)
  1393. Sokoot Por Hayahoo (Too Loud a Silence) – Elsa Firouz Azar (IRN)
  1394. Sevvom Shakhs e Mofrad (Third-Person Singular) – Negar Abbaspoor (IRN)
  1395. Man Khab-haye Madaram ra Mibinam (I Dream my Mother’s Dreams) – Hojjat Gholami (IRN
  1396. Agnus Dei – Marianna Korman (PL)
  1397. Dummy – Fatemeh Faal (IRN)
  1398. Hands Smelled Like Doll – Ghazal Toloo Hoseini (INR)
  1399. Behind the glasses – Mehdi Irvani (IRN)
  1400. Zanim zasnę (By the time I fall asleep) – Damian Kosowski (PL)
  1401. Muncher – Navid Solati (IRN)
  1402. Sukienka (The Dress) – Tadeusz Łysiak (PL)
  1403. A Gift for Soil in – Reza Hasanzadeh (IRN)
  1404. A Voice in Deep Blackness – Reza Hasanzadeh(IRN)
  1405. A Rainy Night – Davood MohammadAbadi (IRN)
  1406. My Hands Are For You – Reza Hasanzadeh (IRN)
  1407. Shadow of Darkness – Reza Hasanzadeh (IRN)
  1408. Pazell – Reza Hasanzadeh (IRN)
  1409. Ghasr (The Castle) – Saba Ghasemi (IRN)
  1410. Revers – Khosro Shiri (IRN)
  1411. MUSIC + ME – Amir Parsian Mehr (IRN)
  1412. Mask – Nava Rezvani (IRN)
  1413. When the Androgynous Child – Melina Pafundi (IRN/D)
  1414. Anis Earrings – Najibeh Haqqani (IRN)
  1415. They Don’t Know – Asma Hesam (IRN)
  1416. Second round – Gábor Holtai (HUN)
  1417. CASTING – Sándor Csoma (HUN)
  1418. If Once – Marcell Wrochna (HUN)
  1419. Since she is with me – Szeleczki Rozália (HUN)
  1420. Sunday – Andor Berényi (HUN)
  1421. Every night, when you take the garbage out – Olivér Rudolf (HUN)
  1422. A Place Among Cows – Mohammad Ali Hosseini, Hossein Fallahabadi (IRN)
  1423. Burned – Fateme Mohammadi (IRN)
  1424. Russian Soul – Olga Maximova (RUS)
  1425. Out of Pure Conscience – Matúš Ryšan (SVK)
  1426. Leporelo z mojej naničhodnosti (Leporello of my Paltriness) – Kristián Grupač (SVK)
  1427. Nuda (Boredom) – Alica Bednáriková (SVK)
  1428. Odkaz (Legacy) – Daniel Kazankov (SVK)
  1429. Hrejivá komédia o nehe, túžbe, obeti a iných súčastiach bytia (A Warm Comedy About Frailty, Desire, Sacrifice and Other Parts of Being) – Michal Ďuriš (SVK)
  1430. Ku hviezdam (To the Stars) – Štefánia Lovasová (SVK)
  1431. Kid – Gregor Valentovič (SVK)
  1432. Kto chce byť hrdina? (Who Wants To Be a Hero?) – Martina Buchelová (SVK)
  1433. Zamharir – Reza Fathi (IRN)
  1434. Mi Primo Mateo (My Cousin Mateo) – Sofia Villagra (PRY)
  1435. W drodze (On my way) – Elwira Iwanowska (PL)
  1436. Zanim Zasnę (By The Time I Fall Asleep) – Damian Kosowski (PL)
  1437. Rotacje (Rotations) – Aleksandra Kamińska (PL)
  1438. Mother Dear – Zuzanna Sorówka (PL)
  1439. Lub zamilknie na wieki (Speak now or forever hold your peace) – Rafał Kaczmarek (PL)
  1440. Lekcja anatomii (Anatomy Lessons) – Gabriela Federowicz (PL)
  1441. Kattowitz – Michał Piotrowski (PL)
  1442. Gdy nie widzę (In darkness) – Krzysztof Świderski (PL)
  1443. Crimes against pizza (Zločiny proti pizze) – Karel Šindelář (CZE)
  1444. The Orange (POMERANČ) – Jan Daniel (CZE)
  1445. The Call (Hovor) – Ondrej Burda (CZE)
  1446. Visitor – Pavel Bartovský (CZE)

A modern theme for the film industry & video production